Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
1/10/2021
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
64
1/6/2021 - 1/10/2021
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS HOLSTEINER 0 0 33.86 $7,755.95
2 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER OS 0 0 34.29 $6,204.76
3 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY KWPN 0 0 35.37 $4,653.57
4 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH AES 0 0 35.76 $3,102.38
5 Bertram Allen GIOLITA 0 4 33.64 $2,171.66
6 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 4 34.37 $1,706.30
7 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 0 4 35.72 $1,240.95
8 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU 0 4 36.08 $930.71
9 Henrik Von Eckermann CARLOTTA 276 OLDBG 0 8 35.2 $930.71
10 Kevin Jochems EGWEL 0 8 35.62 $775.59
11 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 0 8 35.83 $775.59
12 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET BWP 0 WD $775.59
13 Laurens Houben HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE BWP 1 $152.67
14 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN BWP 1 $152.67
15 Antonio Alfonso ENASCO FORTUNA 1 $152.67
16 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA KWPN 1 $152.67
17 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 4
18 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 4
19 Andres Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z BWP 4
20 Marie Skei CREDENDO ZANG 4
21 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA HOLST 4
22 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 4
23 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA BWP 4
24 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA NRPS 4
25 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN 4
26 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z BWP 4
27 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY ZANG 4
28 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 4
29 Charlene Bastone SANLOU KWPN 4
30 Johanna Beckmann CINDY 1020 4
31 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL HOLST 5
32 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 5
33 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC 5
34 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 5
35 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 5
36 Monika Dulczewska BASQUIAT DU LOZON 5
37 Carsten Thiesing CHANOU 5
38 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE 5
39 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini GIJS 5
40 Lars Kersten KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL 6
41 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE 6
42 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE 8
43 Angelique Rusen ATOMIC Z KWPN 8
44 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE SF 8
45 Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE SBS 8
45 Jeroen De Winter L'INNOCENCE VAN'T MEULENH 8
47 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO 8
48 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 8
49 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 8
50 Niels Kersten FAMOUS H DSP 9
51 Evelyne Putters HECTOR KWPN 9
52 Thomas Kairis KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE BWP 9
53 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 10
54 Niels Bulthuis CHICHARITO LS 10
55 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 12
56 Olivia Natasha Poole QUALITY 13
57 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE 13
58 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 13
59 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 13
60 Nano Healy CHAPEAU ZANG 13
61 Nick Verlies LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 16
62 Marc Antoine Deroite VICKY DU TILLEUL 17
63 Loewie Joppen HANTANO Ret
63 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE Ret