Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
11/29/2020
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
46
11/26/2020 - 11/29/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 0 0 38.46 $7,241.03
2 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z KWPN 0 0 39.29 $5,792.82
3 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN ZANG 0 0 41.88 $4,344.61
4 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET 0 4 38.55 $2,896.41
5 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM 0 4 39.53 $2,027.48
6 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 0 4 40.18 $1,593.02
7 Jan Van Dyck JAGANTE 0 4 42.61 $1,158.56
8 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 1 $868.92
9 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB BWP 1 $868.92
10 James Billington HARWICH VDL 1 $724.10
11 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 4 $724.10
12 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER BWP 4 $724.10
13 Sienna Charles CONTROE SDWA 4
14 Frederik Knorren GIVENCHI KWPN 4
15 Juri Sokolovski CAJZA CAVAT 4
16 Hedda Wallin CARRERO T Z SWB 4
17 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE 4
18 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN BWP 4
19 Faye Sutton ZOEY 12 SBS 4
20 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 4
21 Alex David Gill GOGO 4
22 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE 4
23 Patrick Sandner CLOONEY SC ISH 4
24 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 5
25 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN 5
26 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA BH 5
27 Ines Van Den Bosch VEDETTE 5
28 Michal Tyszko COLINERO 5
29 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 6
30 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 7
31 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER HOLST 8
32 Scarlett Charles BAMBINA 8
33 Johnny Pals FERNANDO 8
34 Michael Cristofoletti SIG CHIARI HOLST 9
35 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS 9
36 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER 9
37 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP BWP 9
38 Nano Healy CHAPEAU 13
39 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 14
40 Natalia Czernik EVERDI ZANG Ret
40 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE Ret
40 Jens Van Grunsven GREATLIGHT VDL SF Ret
40 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENH Ret
40 Sofia Westborg DASCA VAN HET VIJVERBOS Ret
40 Maksymilian Wechta QUADRIGA Ret
40 Aurore Christen TREGOR DE LA HAIE Ret