Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OMMEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
8/3/2018
CSI4* OMMEN - OMMEN, NED
57
8/1/2018 - 8/5/2018
1.60
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN OS 0 0 40.3 $15,052.25
2 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 40.32 $12,041.80
3 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 BWP 0 0 40.67 $9,031.35
4 Stephanie Holmen CARMA KWPN 0 0 41.77 $6,020.90
5 Hikari Yoshizawa CALLAS 0 0 42.63 $4,214.63
6 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS HOLST 0 0 43.26 $3,311.49
7 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO WESTF 0 4 38.86 $2,408.36
8 Michael Jung SPORTSMANN S SHBGB 0 4 40.12 $1,806.27
9 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA BAD-WU 0 4 40.67 $1,806.27
10 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA SF 0 4 43.09 $1,505.22
11 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B SF 0 8 42.75 $1,505.22
12 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO KWPN 1 $1,505.22
13 Nicolas Pizarro ARES 1 $180.62
14 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 WB 4 $180.62
15 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 4 $180.62
16 Jur Vrieling DAVALL KWPN 4
17 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE KWPN 4
18 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS AES 4
19 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z KWPN 4
20 Michael Greeve TURBO Z KWPN 4
21 Roelof Bril EVARADO ZANG 4
22 Gerben Morsink RAPIDASH KWPN 4
23 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EVANDER HS ZANG 4
24 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM KWPN 4
25 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE KWPN 4
26 Pim Mulder DJOOST AGAIN SBS 5
27 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY KWPN 5
28 Jamie Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION AWHA 5
29 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE WB 5
30 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL BWP 8
31 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM WESTF 8
32 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE BWP 8
33 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 8
34 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO ZANG 8
35 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO SWB 8
36 Sanne Thijssen EXPERT KWPN 8
37 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 8
38 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE KWPN 8
39 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER HOLST 8
40 Frank Schuttert CLAUS DIETER HOLST 8
41 Billy Raymont OAKS REDWOOD HOLST 8
42 Simone Blum DSP ALICE WARMBLOOD 8
43 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA DSP 8
44 Michael Hughes CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 9
45 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q ZANG 9
46 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER KWPN 9
47 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 KWPN 9
48 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HOLST 12
49 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli TYPIE DU TILLARD BWP 12
50 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 12
51 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 HOLST 13
52 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 OLDBG 16
53 Mathijs Van Asten ROMANE DU THEIL HANN 16
54 Ramiro Quintana ROUGE PIERREVILLE SELLE FRAN 17
55 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR SF 20
56 Connor Drain CENCOLOU KWPN Ret
57 Irma Karlsson CHACCO STARA OS Eli