Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OMMEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
8/4/2019
CSI3* OMMEN - OMMEN, NED
44
7/30/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.12
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z KWPN 0 0 37.53 $17,104.80
2 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 0 0 38.1 $13,683.84
3 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL BWP 0 0 39.7 $10,262.88
4 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO BWP 0 0 40.15 $6,841.92
5 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 RHEIN 0 0 42.87 $4,789.34
6 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT KWPN 0 4 39.91 $3,763.05
7 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z SBS 4 $2,736.76
8 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS ZANG 4 $2,052.57
9 Veronique Morsink ENTREPRENEUR SF 4 $2,052.57
10 Frank Schuttert FIRST LADY G KWPN 4 $1,710.48
11 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION DUTCH WARM 4 $1,710.48
12 Julie Welles AMBRA KWPN 4 $1,710.48
13 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z SI 4
14 Tom Schellekens CASANDER ZANG 4
15 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 4
16 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO KWPN 4
17 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN 4
18 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN KWPN 4
19 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z SBS 5
20 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO ZANG 7
21 Niels Kersten DABELLE 8
22 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE 8
23 Daan Van Geel DJAM AES 8
24 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE KWPN 8
25 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE BWP 8
26 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 8
27 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY KWPN 9
28 Willem Greve FARO KWPN 9
29 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 9
30 John Whitaker SHARID ISH 10
31 Remco Been BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z 12
32 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER ZANG 12
33 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 12
34 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO KWPN 12
35 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE KWPN 12
36 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL OLDBG 12
37 Andre Sakakini G'S FABIAN 16
38 Roberto Previtali ALCAZAR SITTE 16
39 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 BWB 17
40 Koki Saito CHILENSKY OLDBG 21
41 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V Ret
41 Pal Flam ABRISCO V WESTPHALIA Ret
41 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M KWPN Ret
41 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER HANN Ret