Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OMEGA ALPHA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
12/3/2017
NAT HOLIDAY AND HORSES - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
40
11/29/2017 - 12/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES HANN 0 0 39.737 $7,500.00
2 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE SELLE FRAN 0 0 45.833 $5,500.00
3 Samuel Parot DAZZLE WHITE SELLE FRAN 0 4 42.236 $3,250.00
4 Fabio Leivas Da Costa FAPE FOX TROT VD PADENBORRE KWPN 0 4 44.338 $2,000.00
5 Liubov Kochetova VENENO BWP 0 4 44.98 $1,500.00
6 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI OS 0 8 40.934 $1,250.00
7 Quentin Judge HH VENICE BEACH KWPN 1 $1,000.00
8 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE HANOVERIAN 4 $750.00
9 Brianne Goutal-Marteau HILGARIE SBS 4 $750.00
10 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS BWP 4 $500.00
11 Kelli Cruciotti ZIDANTE 4 $500.00
12 Adrienne Sternlicht QUIDAM MB 4 $500.00
13 Quentin Judge GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF OLDNBG 4
14 Eugenio Garza Perez DIADORA BWP 4
15 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA 5
16 Ilan Ferder COTTICA II RV 5
17 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z KWPN 5
18 Kelli Cruciotti HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK 8
19 Sydney Shulman ARDENTE PRINTANIERE BELGIAN WA 8
20 Jimmy Torano ARMAGEDDON SBS 8
21 Michael Desiderio AMINKA KWPN 8
22 Paulo Santana Filho BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET DUTCH WARM 8
23 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE OLDENBURG 8
24 Leah DeMartini ROMANE DU THEIL WESTF 9
25 Peter Wylde LIVING THE DREAM SELLE FRAN 10
26 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE BWP 11
27 Ilan Ferder CATOKI'S SON Z UNKNOWN 12
28 Celso Ariani DALI T ZANGERSHEI 12
29 Emanuel Andrade GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD DUTCH WARM 14
30 Kaely Tomeu GENTILLE BELGIAN WA 19
31 Paul O'Shea ATTENTION ET Z BWP 30
32 Carlo Graziani ERATO M ZANG 38
33 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET 41
34 Katie Dinan VIC DES CERISIERS 42
35 Eduardo Menezes H5 CARUSCHKA 2 SELLE FRAN Ret
35 Manuel Lecuona LUKEN DU ROUET OS Ret
35 Emanuel Andrade JENNI'S CHANCE Ret
35 Samuel Parot COUSCOUS VAN ORTI Ret
39 Paulo Santana Filho UNA DU KESKE Z Eli
39 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY ZANGERSHEI Eli