Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLYMPIC GAMES TEAM QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/6/2021
NAT 2021 OLYMPIC GAMES - TOKYO, JPN
57
7/23/2021 - 8/8/2021
10.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA HOLSTEINER 0
1 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD BWP 0
1 Bryan Balsiger TWENTYTWO DES BICHES 0
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M SF 0
1 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN KWPN 0
6 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z SBS 1
6 Andre Thieme DSP CHAKARIA ZANG 1
6 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z 1
6 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA 1
6 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM HANOVERIAN 1
6 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 BWP 1
6 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS WESTF 1
13 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO HOLST 2
13 Gregory Wathelet NEVADOS S RHEIN 2
15 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE SP 4
15 Holly Smith DENVER HANOVERIAN 4
15 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W 4
15 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE DUTCH WARM 4
19 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P. BELGIAN WA 5
19 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE KWPN 5
19 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE SF 5
19 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS SF 5
19 Patricio Pasquel BABEL DEUTCHES S 5
24 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS CCDM 6
24 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 SF 6
26 Zhenqiang Li UNCAS S WESTF 7
26 Fabian Sejanes EMIR AES 7
28 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUVILLE Z KWPN 8
28 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 8
28 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON BELGIAN WA 8
31 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY OS 9
31 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 SF 9
31 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 BAVAR 9
31 Mohamed Talaat DARSHAN 9
35 Ali Al Ahrach GOLDEN LADY 10
36 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA 12
36 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 DUTCH WARM 12
36 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK DUTCH WARM 12
39 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 13
39 Tom Tarver - Priebe FIBER FRESH POPEYE 13
39 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S N.O.P. 13
39 Xingjia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z HOLST 13
43 Martin Dopazo QUINTINO 9 ZANG 14
44 Yaofeng Li JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN HOLST 15
44 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO BWP 15
46 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V SBS 17
46 Anna Kellnerova CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD KWPN 17
48 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 OS 20
49 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF HOLST 21
50 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z Eli
50 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO ZANGERSHEI Eli
50 Teddy Vlock AMSTERDAM 27 RHEINLANDE Eli