Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLYMPIC GAMES INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/3/2021
NAT 2021 OLYMPIC GAMES - TOKYO, JPN
73
7/23/2021 - 8/8/2021
10.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUVILLE Z KWPN 0
1 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 0
1 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 HOLSTEINER 0
1 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE DUTCH WARM 0
1 Kristaps Neretnieks VALOUR BELGIAN WA 0
1 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P. WESTF 0
1 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA KWPN 0
1 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L BWP 0
1 Koki Saito CHILENSKY SBS 0
1 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD 0
1 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY 0
1 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 0
1 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W 0
1 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON DUTCH WARM 0
1 Darragh Kenny VDL CARTELLO BWP 0
1 Gregory Wathelet NEVADOS S HOLSTEINER 0
1 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT SP 0
1 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON SF 0
1 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH OS 0
1 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 SF 0
1 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM WESTPHALIA 0
1 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO BWP 0
1 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 ESHB 0
1 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN WESTF 0
1 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS SBS 0
26 Beat Mandli DSARIE HOLST 1
26 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK KWPN 1
26 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 1
26 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO SF 1
30 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 SCSL 2
31 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY 4
31 Samuel Parot DUBAI SF 4
31 Andre Thieme DSP CHAKARIA MORGAN 4
31 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 4
31 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar LEGEND 4
31 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI 4
31 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE 4
31 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S N.O.P. BELGIAN WA 4
31 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M HOLST 4
31 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL KWPN 4
31 Kent Farrington GAZELLE BWP 4
42 Teddy Vlock AMSTERDAM 27 BELGIAN WA 6
43 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 HOLSTEINER 7
44 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE BAVAR 8
44 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE KWPN 8
44 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA HANOVERIAN 8
47 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z HANOVERIAN 9
47 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF ZANGERSHEI 9
47 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX 9
47 Jasmine Shao-Man Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO 9
47 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU MIPAAF 9
52 Zhenqiang Li UNCAS S OS 10
52 Martin Dopazo QUINTINO 9 AES 10
52 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE HOLST 10
55 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK SF 12
55 Anna Kellnerova CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD 12
57 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V OS 13
57 Oleksandr Prodan CASANOVA F Z KWPN 13
57 Fabian Sejanes EMIR ZANG 13
60 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS KWPN 14
60 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL SF 14
62 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE OLDBG 15
63 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 16
64 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 17
65 Xingjia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z ZANGERSHEI 18
66 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA ZANG Eli
66 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA DUTCH WARM Eli
66 Kamil Papousek WARNESS HOLST Ret
66 Katie Laurie CASEBROOKE LOMOND Ret
66 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING Ret
66 You Zhang CAESAR Ret
66 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND ESHB Eli
66 Ahmad Saber Hamcho DEVILLE SF Eli