Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: Beginning May 17, 2021, USEF will implement new protocols regarding the use of face coverings/masks at USEF-licensed competitions in response to recently updated CDC recommendations.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLVIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 07, 2021
Week 2020-46
10/4/2020
CSI 2* OLVIA AUTUMN MET I - OLVIA, ESP
34
9/29/2020 - 10/4/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel DIEGO SF 0 0 34.18 $8,552.40
2 Darragh Kenny BELO HORIZONTE KWPN 0 0 34.29 $6,841.92
3 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.13 $5,131.44
4 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS BWP 0 0 36.61 $3,420.96
5 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA HANN 0 0 36.97 $2,394.67
6 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 0 0 37.1 $1,881.52
7 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 0 0 37.35 $1,368.38
8 Victoria Gulliksen BEST BOY 2 0 0 37.61 $1,026.28
9 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 0 0 38.79 $1,026.28
10 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 0 0 39.67 $855.24
11 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE 0 4 37.87 $855.24
12 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS 0 4 40.43 $855.24
13 Vladimir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL OLDBG 0 8 37.68 $114.03
14 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B SF 0 12 37.33 $114.03
15 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE AES 4
16 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE BWP 4
17 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD 4
18 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL 4
19 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE OS 4
20 Tina Lund CAYENNE 175 SF 4
21 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS HOLST 4
22 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. 4
23 Christina Thomas CADDIE 7 KWPN 5
24 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE DWB 5
25 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. 5
26 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 5
27 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 8
28 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 SF 8
29 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO HOLST 9
30 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG AES 9
31 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO KWPN 10
32 Christoph Konemann NEW YORK 12
33 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS KWPN 13
34 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SI 28