Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLVIA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/20/2017
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
62
4/18/2017 - 4/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Vos CARAT BWP 0 66.28 $6,420.35
2 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CROUPIER V 0 69.06 $5,136.28
3 Christine Thomas SIR MAX 3 KWPN 0 69.71 $3,852.21
4 Jaime Guerra Piedra ZAMIA 3 OLDBG 0 70.07 $2,568.14
5 Clement McMahon PACIFICO HOLST 0 70.22 $1,797.69
6 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO ISH 0 70.65 $1,412.47
7 Julio Alvarez Moya G AND C QUITADOR ROCHELAIS KWPN 0 70.82 $1,027.25
8 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE 0 72.1 $770.44
9 Robert Vos COUNT DOOKU CDE 0 72.11 $770.44
10 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 OLDBG 0 72.28 $642.03
11 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC 0 72.64 $642.03
12 Alvaro Diaz Garcia VISAMA PARSIFAL SF 0 73.46 $642.03
13 Aisling Byrne CELESTE SPB Z 0 73.67 $104.39
14 Aldrick Cheronnet CISKA VAN PAEMEL Z ZANG 0 74.03 $104.39
15 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa TRIANON DU ROZEL ZANG 0 74.26 $104.39
16 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE SF 0 74.83 $104.39
17 Jose Diaz Vecino QUIELAM DE SARO SF 0 74.85
18 Stuart Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR 0 75.14
19 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 0 75.54
20 Cameron Hanley BALTHAZAR AWHA 0 75.8
21 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE KWPN 0 75.95
22 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CINDERELLA MAN BWP 0 75.99
23 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS 0 76.43
24 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER SF 0 77
25 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY SF 0 77.8
26 Felicitas Erfurt CORRADINO 4 OLDBG 0 79.02
27 Nadja Kristoffersen CHICAGO 131 ZWEIB 0 79.81
28 Cressy Neads NATHAN DETROIT HOLST 0 80.45
29 Cressy Neads ELTON II HANOVERIAN 0 80.99
30 Hana Travner URICANE DU TONNERRE ANGLO EURO 1 82.87
31 Vladamir Tuganov SINFONIE 168 4 67.11
32 Jamie Wingrove BART VI HANN 4 68.43
33 Jessie Drea JAVAS WILD CHILD KWPN 4 69.69
34 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z ISH 4 71.83
35 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA ZANG 4 71.92
36 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU ISH 4 73.81
37 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 KWPN 4 73.87
38 Uri Rosenzweig UPPER DWB 4 74.05
39 Cedric Trutschler OURSUN CARIANA SF 4 76.51
40 Cedric Trutschler LACOSTE PH HOLST 4 79.79
41 Paloma Barcelo FOR WINNING TR 4 80.51
42 Sergio Alvarez-Moya SARI BWP 5 83.68
43 Olivier Robert VICTOR DU REVERDY SELLE FRAN 8 73.87
44 Jaime Guerra Piedra LEGO 26 SF 8 74.53
45 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON HOLST 8 75.21
46 Radovan Sillo SIRE DU VERET SF 8 75.83
47 Theresa Krapf DOLLAR DU DIABOLO 8 76.72
48 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 DSP 8 80.35
49 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE BWP 8 80.36
50 Vladamir Tuganov VALLEJO KWPN 8 81.26
51 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE OLDBG 12 73.93
52 Maisie Drea KINKEEN DIAMOND AA 12 75.28
53 Eva Kramer GAZETTE ASK ISH 12 77.11
54 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR DWB 12 80.01
55 Radovan Sillo DURANT W 13 83.74
56 Luis Jesus Escobar CARYOTA KWPN 16 81.07
57 Sergio Alvarez-Moya IRON MAN 111 WESTF 16 94.76
58 Josephine Dallmann CARLOS S BWP 20 96.99
59 Luis Jesus Escobar QUALIDAM WESTF 22 105.77
60 Clement McMahon ALDALUCK OS Ret
60 Alessandro Colombo LEPORELLO ISH Ret
60 Trevor Coyle GRAVITY OF GREENHILL Ret