Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLVIA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
4/23/2017
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
53
4/18/2017 - 4/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jamie Wingrove BART VI BWP 0 0 46.07 $7,829.70
2 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CINDERELLA MAN KWPN 0 0 47.21 $6,263.76
3 Cameron Hanley QUIREX 0 0 50.81 $4,697.82
4 Tobias Bremermann QUINTINO B HOLST 0 0 51.11 $3,131.88
5 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CROUPIER V HOLST 0 4 44.45 $2,192.31
6 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN 0 4 46.36 $1,722.53
7 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE 0 4 46.94 $1,252.75
8 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER CDE 0 4 47.16 $939.56
9 Alvaro Diaz Garcia BACENTUS SF 0 4 50.05 $939.56
10 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE OS 0 15 55.3 $782.97
11 Sergio Alvarez-Moya IRON MAN 111 BWP 4 $782.97
12 Natalia Belova COSIMO 48 BWP 4 $782.97
13 Cressy Neads ELTON II HOLST 4 $156.59
14 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU ANGLO EURO 4 $156.59
15 Radovan Sillo SIRE DU VERET KWPN 4
16 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa TRIANON DU ROZEL 4
17 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY SF 4
18 Aldrick Cheronnet CISKA VAN PAEMEL Z OLDBG 4
19 Hilary Scott DUCATI VDP ZANG 4
20 Daniel Meech FINE KWPN 5
21 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 SWB 5
22 Clement McMahon PACATO BWP 5
23 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC ISH 6
24 Christine Thomas SIR MAX 3 SF 8
25 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE OLDBG 8
26 Oleksandr Onyshchenko VALENTINO VELVET AA 8
27 Markus Kolz ETICHE DE FRIBOIS KWPN 8
28 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON BWP 8
29 Charo Ortells Torregrosa RODIN LA GAFFELIERE SF 8
30 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA SF 8
31 Anthony Hubert Berthou MALU DE VILLAFRANCA ISH 8
32 Jaime Guerra Piedra ZAMIA 3 8
33 Stuart Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR HOLST 8
34 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga ROXANE DE LA BERANGER 8
35 Sergey Khomashko LIKE YOU 2 SF 12
36 Vladamir Tuganov SINFONIE 168 OS 12
37 Eva Kramer GAZETTE ASK HANN 13
38 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET DWB 13
39 Simon Schroder FIGARO 256 SF 13
40 Luis Plaza Vidal LUCHINO BWP 15
41 Rene Kohler QUINTO B CDE 16
42 Theresa Krapf DOLLAR DU DIABOLO HOLST 16
43 Cedric Trutschler LACOSTE PH DSP 16
44 Hana Travner URICANE DU TONNERRE 17
45 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR 21
46 Vincent Trutschler INKOGNITO 22 Eli
46 Felicitas Erfurt CORRADINO 4 KWPN Eli
46 Luis Jesus Escobar CARYOTA ZWEIB Eli
46 Julio Alvarez Moya G AND C QUITADOR ROCHELAIS WESTF Eli
50 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS Ret
50 Robert Vos CARAT SF Ret
50 Aisling Byrne NORBERT Ret
50 Paloma Barcelo FOR WINNING TR HANN Ret