Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLSZA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
5/15/2021
CSI2* OLSZA - OLSZA, POL
62
5/13/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA 0 0 41.72 $6,881.23
2 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 0 0 42.42 $5,504.99
3 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 HOLST 0 0 48.72 $4,128.74
4 Adam Nicpon CYCERA OLDBG 0 4 41.88 $2,752.49
5 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 0 4 41.89 $1,926.74
6 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 0 4 41.99 $1,513.87
7 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR KWPN 0 4 42.51 $1,101.00
8 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA 0 4 44.43 $825.75
9 Jan Bobik FARMER 0 8 43.07 $825.75
10 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA PZHK 0 12 44.98 $688.12
11 Sander Geerink FLORIJN W 0 12 46.83 $688.12
12 Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140 0 16 43.32 $688.12
13 Antoni Strzalkowski U 2 1 $26.72
14 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS 1 $26.72
15 Grzegorz Nowak LARCASS CR 1 $26.72
16 Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2 4 $26.72
17 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARINJO 4
18 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 4
19 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 4
20 Jan Bobik CZART 4
21 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO 4
22 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 4
23 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA OS 4
24 Pawel Spisak I-MARK W 4
25 Michal Kazmierczak MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE 4
26 Karolina Godos CATOKI SON 4
27 Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS 4
28 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X 4
29 Lukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE HOLST 4
30 Leszek Gramza CLEARROUND PZHK 4
31 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 4
32 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN KWPN 5
33 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR 5
34 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM 5
35 Katarzyna Bawlowicz FULL PLEASURE 5
36 Bartosz Goszczynski LORINA HANN 6
37 Lukasz Krajewski CONEN GIRL 8
38 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT 8
39 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 8
40 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski EXIT REMO 8
41 Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA KWPN 9
42 Slawomir Hartman CHACCO DU ROUET 9
43 Agnieszka Cecuga JUST AN HERO 10
44 Krzysztof Ludwiczak MALIN 21 BWP 12
45 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski MEADOW 13
46 Siarhei Kazlou CONRALDIK IV 13
47 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA 13
48 Marco Nagel CAIRO IBN ZAIRA SP 14
49 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z 14
50 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka FANCY 17
51 Kamil Grzelczyk CASSIDERO 17
52 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 Ret
52 Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CARIBOU Ret
52 Adam Nicpon COUNTER Ret
52 Daria Kobiernik SONET Ret
52 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA Ret
52 Hubert Polowczyk ALO VARO P Ret
52 Ulf Ebel CHACCOLINA Eli
52 Olga Rzycka GENTLEMEN Ret
52 Dajan Pawlicka CAPPUCCINO Eli
52 Julia Jablonska COLUMBIA Ret
52 Jasmin Seppala GERONIMO Ret