Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLSZA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
5/22/2022
CSI2* OLSZA - OLSZA, POL
54
5/19/2022 - 5/22/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III PZHK 0 0 32.1 $6,409.28
2 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL HOLST 0 0 32.84 $5,127.43
3 Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR 0 0 33.27 $3,845.57
4 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA 0 0 34.99 $2,563.71
5 Adam Nicpon COUNTER 0 0 35.46 $1,794.60
6 Grzegorz Nowak SAM 0 0 35.52 $1,410.04
7 Jacek Polikowski LECTOR 0 0 36.1 $1,025.49
8 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 0 4 33.74 $769.11
9 Jan Bobik FARMER 0 4 34.56 $769.11
10 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 PZHK 0 4 36.15 $640.93
11 Dawid Skiba ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF 0 8 34.53 $640.93
12 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 0 8 34.83 $640.93
13 Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L BWP 0 Ret $24.77
14 Lukasz Troszczynski CORDOBA 1 $24.77
15 Dawid Kubiak SZULER 4
16 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO POLISH WB 4
17 Aleksander Lewandowski CANWERO 4
18 Arkadiusz Fimmel ELASTIQUA 4
19 Martin Rozynek KAMIR RED WINE 4
20 Klara Koziol ROCKY 4
21 Lukasz Piksa BENEFIS 4
22 Wojciech Wojcianiec KARDINARD MELLONI 4
23 Oliwer Bule LAZINO 4
24 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 4
25 Antoni Strzalkowski MISTER CASH 4
26 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY 4
27 Slawomir Szlachta JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS 4
28 Michal Kubiak FLORYDA 8
29 Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z 8
30 Kristupas Petraitis EARLY BIRD ME 8
31 Kristupas Petraitis IVITA 8
32 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA 8
33 Wojciech Wojcianiec CONTHAKKATO 8
34 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CONFUA 8
35 Marcin Matelski LUGANO 8
36 Juliana Suska CASCADEUCE 8
37 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARINJO 8
38 Jakub Krzyzosiak BAGHERA 10
39 Grzegorz Nowak CASSILAND CR 11
40 Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE 12
41 Rafal Krajewski CONEN GIRL 12
42 Michal Tyszko DIARADO'S DREAM 12
43 Katarzyna Szun MALIN 21 13
44 Dawid Rakoczy GOOGLE THIS 14
45 Mia Marleen Lanno HALOUBET 21
46 Dajana Pawlicka COME ON UWE 22
47 Julia Blaszczak CORCON Eli
47 Lukasz Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF Ret
47 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA Ret
47 Adam Nicpon ZERO Z Ret
47 Seweryn Murdzia T GOLD QUIDAME II Z Ret
47 Lukasz Przybylski KEIRA HIPPICA Eli
47 Lukasz Wasilewski KREKWAKWOU C Ret
47 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO Ret