Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLSZA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/16/2021
CSI2* OLSZA - OLSZA, POL
54
5/13/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA PZHK 0 0 42.26 $6,881.23
2 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 0 0 42.44 $5,504.99
3 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 0 0 42.7 $4,128.74
4 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski EXIT REMO HOLST 0 0 43.02 $2,752.49
5 Antoni Strzalkowski U 2 KWPN 0 0 43.73 $1,926.74
6 Adam Nicpon COUNTER 0 0 43.84 $1,513.87
7 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS 0 0 45.16 $1,101.00
8 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 0 4 41.03 $825.75
9 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ZARIN 44 KWPN 0 4 41.99 $825.75
10 Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2 0 4 42.79 $688.12
11 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO 0 4 43.24 $688.12
12 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 0 4 46.3 $688.12
13 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT OS 0 8 45.76 $26.72
14 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 1 $26.72
15 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 4
16 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 4
17 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA OLDBG 4
18 Klara Koziol ROCKY 4
19 Leszek Gramza CLEARROUND 4
20 Jan Bobik CZART 4
21 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 4
22 Pawel Spisak I-MARK W 4
23 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 4
24 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER 4
25 Adam Nicpon CYCERA KWPN 4
26 Adam Grzegorzewski HAPPYLINA 4
27 Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS 5
28 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 5
29 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 5
30 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM 5
31 Siarhei Kazlou CONRALDIK IV 5
32 Grzegorz Nowak LARCASS CR 6
33 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 8
34 Lukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE KWPN 8
35 Konrad Pawlowski COMET 235 PZHK 8
36 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 OLDBG 8
37 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H.ELDORADO B. 8
38 Slawomir Hartman CHACCO DU ROUET 9
39 Sander Geerink FLORIJN W 9
40 Lukasz Krajewski CONEN GIRL 9
41 Bartosz Goszczynski LORINA 10
42 Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140 12
43 Krzysztof Ludwiczak MALIN 21 12
44 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR 13
45 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X 13
46 Agnieszka Cecuga JUST AN HERO HOLST 15
47 Marco Nagel CAIRO IBN ZAIRA BWP 22
48 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA Ret
48 Katarzyna Bawlowicz FULL PLEASURE Ret
48 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF HANN Ret
48 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA Ret
48 Michal Kazmierczak MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE Eli
48 Olga Rzycka GENTLEMEN Ret
48 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO Ret