Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLOMOUC WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
6/23/2019
CSI3*-W OLOMOUC - OLOMOUC, CZE
37
6/19/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO UNIRE 0 0 38.21 $14,311.01
2 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 0 0 39.62 $11,448.81
3 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU KWPN 0 4 38.07 $8,586.60
4 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 HANN 0 4 38.51 $5,724.40
5 Jakub Sterba WARNESS HOLST 0 4 40.09 $4,007.08
6 Radovan Sillo DURANT W 0 8 42.41 $3,148.42
7 Rudolf Dolezal QUATTRO CENTO KWPN 4 $2,289.76
8 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO HOLST 4 $1,717.32
9 Aggelos Touloupis IDEALISCA KWPN 4 $1,717.32
10 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE 4 $1,431.10
11 Francesca Arioldi ICOS MIPAAF 4 $1,431.10
12 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO BWP 4 $1,431.10
13 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS HOLST 4
14 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER 4
15 Laszlo Toth RADIHAZA-ECHO ESHB 4
16 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM HSH 4
17 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO 4
18 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP BWP 8
19 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 BWP 8
20 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 ZVDP 8
21 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HOLST 8
22 Filippo Rizzi STAROUET BWP 8
23 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. QUIETE OS 8
24 Premysl Adam CACHAS 11
25 Roberto Turchetto BARON HOLST 12
26 Marek Klus CARISON KWPN 12
27 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z HANN 12
28 Alena Gasperl CHACCO BELLA 12
29 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z OLDBG 12
30 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M 12
31 Patrik Majher L'AMORE 3 CZEWB 12
32 Michal Zak EDUARD DSP 24
33 Dieter Kofler BE CHECK IT OUT KWPN Ret
33 Sander Geerink UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT Ret
33 Guido Grimaldi EAGLE SF Ret
33 Andrea Campagnaro VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE SBS Ret
33 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY SF Ret