Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLOMOUC WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/25/2017
CSI3*-W OLOMOUC - OLOMOUC, CZE
50
6/22/2017 - 6/25/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ales Opatrny DIMARO VD LOOISE HEIDE KWPN 0 0 39.17 $10,439.60
2 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER BWP 0 0 40.92 $8,351.68
3 Tobias Meyer EDESA'S CANNARY HSH 0 0 41.68 $6,263.76
4 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK HOLST 0 0 41.93 $4,175.84
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak ZOWEJA BWP 0 4 42.14 $2,923.08
6 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ KWPN 0 4 42.91 $2,296.71
7 Balasz Horvath ZORDON BWP 1 $1,670.33
8 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY HSH 1 $1,252.75
9 Daniels Ulescenko MOON RAY KWPN 1 $1,252.75
10 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 WESTF 4 $1,043.96
11 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES HOLST 4 $1,043.96
12 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B 4 $1,043.96
13 Thomas Holz CAN DO LIGHT BAVAR 4 $313.18
14 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ WESTF 4
15 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY HSH 4
16 Antonia Andersson INOUK P 4
17 Luca Coata CRANDESSA BELGIAN WA 4
18 Jacqueline Lai BASTA KWPN 4
19 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 DWB 4
20 Marianne Schindele TANGO D'ECRY HOLST 5
21 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY SF 5
22 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX UNIRE 5
23 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M WESTF 5
24 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE CZEWB 5
25 Lukasz Koza CARTOGRANS KISS BWP 5
26 Gyula Szuhai DRUID HH Z OS 6
27 Gabor Fuzer LE ROYAL ZANG 6
28 Barbora Tomanova SORCERESS HSH 8
29 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO 8
30 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 OLDBG 8
31 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HANN 9
32 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL HANN 9
33 Laszlo Toth ISTI OS 9
34 Marian Stangel BADARCO HSH 9
35 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II OLDBG 9
36 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 9
37 Tajda Bosio LODONKOR BWP 10
38 Theresa Pachler ACORADA 11 10
39 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO HOLST 12
40 Marek Klus CARISON HANN 12
41 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M HANN 13
42 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II KWPN 13
43 Patrik Majher CALIBER 5 PZHK 14
44 Primoz Rifelj DELISSIMO DE FREMIS OLDBG 14
45 Balazs Varga JLO BWP 16
46 Heiner Ortmann COLIANO HSH 16
47 Seongyn Lim CASSANO II HOLST 17
48 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 HOLST Ret
48 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO BAYER Ret
48 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 OLDENBURG Ret