Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLOMOUC GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/24/2017
CSI3*-W OLOMOUC - OLOMOUC, CZE
54
6/22/2017 - 6/25/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK WESTF 0 0 40.79 $7,046.73
2 Tobias Meyer EAGEL BWP 0 0 41.85 $5,637.38
3 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II KWPN 0 0 43.97 $4,228.03
4 Ales Opatrny IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF PZHK 0 0 44.96 $2,818.69
5 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO BWP 0 0 45.67 $1,973.08
6 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M HANN 0 0 46.49 $1,550.28
7 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M CZEWB 0 0 48.72 $1,127.47
8 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ KWPN 0 4 43.07 $845.60
9 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES HSH 0 4 43.78 $845.60
10 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak ZOWEJA 0 4 43.89 $704.67
11 Marian Stangel BADARCO KWPN 0 4 44.06 $704.67
12 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA OLDBG 0 4 44.67 $704.67
13 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HANN 0 4 45.09 $208.79
14 Luca Coata CRANDESSA HSH 0 4 45.79 $208.79
15 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL KWPN 0 4 47.16 $208.79
16 Lukasz Koza CARTOGRANS KISS OS 0 4 47.85 $208.79
17 Marek Klus CARISON OS 0 8 46.58
18 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO HANN 0 8 47.94
19 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO BWP 0 11 60.37
20 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY OLDBG 0 12 47.09
22 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY HANN 0
23 Tajda Bosio LANCE S 1
24 Gyula Szuhai DRUID HH Z WESTF 1
25 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 ZANG 4
26 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO HOLST 4
27 Balasz Horvath ZORDON OLDENBURG 4
28 Thomas Holz CAN DO LIGHT HSH 4
29 Antonia Andersson INOUK P WESTF 4
30 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX BELGIAN WA 4
31 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ WESTF 4
32 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II BWP 4
33 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 4
34 Laszlo Toth ISTI HOLST 8
35 Balazs Varga JLO HSH 8
36 Theresa Pachler ACORADA 11 HSH 8
37 Andrea Benatti CASCADEUR 31 HOLST 8
38 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B HANN 9
39 Marianne Schindele TANGO D'ECRY BAVAR 12
40 Jacqueline Lai BASTA SF 12
41 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO DWB 12
42 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 HANN 13
43 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN BAYER 13
44 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY WESTF 13
45 Zuzana Zelinkova FILICITA KWPN 16
46 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY HOLST 16
47 Mateusz Tyszko FIDELIO UNIRE 24
48 Jaekyung Lee TAILORMADE CASH IS KING HANN 31
49 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI Eli
49 Seongyn Lim CASSANO II BWP Eli
49 Jongbeum Lee BORDI HOLST Eli
52 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP KWPN Ret
52 Gerfried Puck BO PHBA Ret
52 Heiner Ortmann COLIANO KWPN Ret
52 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL HOLST Ret