Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLOMOUC GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/20/2021
CSI2*-W OLOMOUC - OLOMOUC, CZE
44
6/16/2021 - 6/20/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER BWP 0 0 33.52 $9,160.58
2 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR HSH 0 0 36.7 $7,328.46
3 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT 0 0 37.2 $5,496.35
4 Premysl Adam CACHAS 1 $3,664.23
5 Radovan Sillo QUATTRO CENTO HOLST 1 $2,564.96
6 Bronislav Chudyba LAMBORGHINI 98 HOLST 4 $2,015.33
7 Jan Stetina GYLORD OLDBG 4 $1,465.69
8 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 4 $1,099.27
9 Dawid Kubiak SZULER 4 $1,099.27
10 Tereza Svobodova KLEINER LORD 16 POLISH WB 4 $916.06
11 Pheline Ahlmann EKATHARINA HOLST 4 $916.06
12 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 4 $916.06
13 Marek Hentsel TREND D ELSENDAM Z KWPN 4
14 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 4
15 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT HANN 4
16 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM HOLST 5
17 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL 5
18 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER 5
19 Tomas Kuchar LEONARDO VAN DE LEEUWERK KWPN 5
20 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 8
21 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON DSP 8
22 Andreas Brenner SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA 8
23 Jiri Tmej CROSBY DK 8
24 Marvin Jungel CAN JUMP 2 8
25 Luka Zaloznik DOUBLEM CHACCO HOLST 12
26 Agnieszka Cecuga JUST AN HERO 12
27 Radka Kurekova CONSULENT DE PRELET Z BWP 12
28 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 12
29 Marek Klus LARGO 13
30 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z 13
31 Josef Kincl, Jr G-PLEASURE D.D. 13
32 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 15
33 Jurgen Mayer CHILI PALMER 16
34 Katerina Veselovska ECELANO DD 16
35 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 KWPN 17
36 Juraj Polas ARETO BAYER 17
37 Dominika Gaalova LARGO VAN DE MOLENHOEK 25
38 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE Ret
38 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z Ret
38 Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS Ret
38 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA Ret
38 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 Ret
38 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI WESTF Ret
38 Thibaut Bollen GENTLEMAN SLOVEN, WB Ret