Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
12/4/2020
CSI2* OLIVIA - OLIVIA, ESP
97
12/1/2020 - 12/6/2020
1.33
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley CHINOOK 0 0 30.42 $7,269.54
2 Richard Vogel PERRY KHR 0 0 31.14 $5,815.63
3 David Will QUENTUCKY JOLLY 0 0 31.86 $4,361.72
4 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SELLE FRAN 0 0 32.85 $2,907.81
5 Bertram Allen GIOLITA 0 0 32.95 $2,035.47
6 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 0 0 33.07 $1,599.29
7 Nicola Pohl ACCOLADE SF 0 0 33.18 $1,163.12
8 Harry Allen GUINNESS 0 0 33.27 $872.34
9 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 33.51 $872.34
10 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE 0 0 33.85 $726.95
11 Richard Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF 0 0 35.12 $726.95
12 Lorenzo De Luca KALEJANDRO D 0 0 35.61 $726.95
13 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CELLAGON CASCALRETTO 0 0 35.66 $114.03
14 Donald Whitaker LACKAMORE STORM 0 0 36.05 $114.03
15 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO 0 0 36.79 $114.03
16 Edwin Smits FAREZZO HANN 0 0 37.23 $114.03
17 Santa Steinberga CALOLA 0 0 37.43 $114.03
18 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE WESTF 0 0 38.6 $114.03
19 Christopher Megahey ROSI BELU KWPN 0 0 38.65 $114.03
20 Phillippa W. Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 0 0 39.03 $114.03
21 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z ZANG 0 0 39.17 $114.03
22 Alexandra Amar CALOU 0 0 39.61 $114.03
23 Alexander Butler ATHENE KWPN 0 1 45.85 $114.03
24 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF KWPN 0 1 46.74 $114.03
25 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH BWP 0 1 47.44 $114.03
26 Petronella Andersson LA BELLE DAME Z 0 4 33.13
27 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER 0 4 34.22
28 Charlotte Bettendorf BALADINE DU CHANU KWPN 0 4 34.66
29 Armando Trapote TINKERBELL 0 4 34.74
30 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 0 4 35.09
31 Teresa Blazquez-Abascal TORNADO VS ISH 0 4 35.77
32 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 0 4 37.31
33 Anastasiya Bondarieva QUICKBORN 8 0 4 38.81
34 Valentine Belooussoff DINDOCTRO 0 4 39.58
35 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S KWPN 0 4 39.6
36 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z 0 4 39.63
37 Andreas Schou DIACARDO OLD 0 4 40.09
38 Filippo Tabarini LADY OPTIMA 0 4 41.83
39 Cecilie Hatteland COBALTE DU SOLEIL 0 4 42.28
40 Peter Moloney HAPPINESS 0 5 45.1
41 Constant Van Paesschen LESTER IX 0 5 47.97
42 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE OLDBG 0 8 34.61
43 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 0 8 35.36
44 Mario Wilson Fernandes FIRST LADY EB AES 0 8 36.99
45 Alix Ragot ALOHA DE PRESLE 0 8 37.1
46 Michael Hughes GEORGE Z SF 0 8 40.83
47 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY 0 8 44.17
48 Aiko Paridaen LIBELLE DE MUZE SF 0 16 43.95
49 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ADMIRAL 1
50 Andreas Knippling CYLANO 1
51 Greg Patrick Broderick COOLIVIO PS 1
52 Regis Villain GREY DU HOUSSOIT 1
53 Andres Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 4
54 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA ZANG 4
55 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 4
56 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION BWP 4
57 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 4
58 Paul Lescaillet BALLERINE DU VILPION 4
59 Niall Talbot CARACTER 4
60 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON HOLST 4
61 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN SF 4
62 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' 4
63 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 4
64 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE SF 4
65 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 4
66 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT SF 4
67 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC SF 4
68 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 4
69 Pal Flam GUUST VAN DEN KATTEN EECK ZWEBB 4
70 Ines Hernandez Yanguas DEVOTION 4
71 Luis Plaza - Vidal TIP TOP DE L'ORLE KWPN 4
72 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. SF 4
73 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 4
74 Leticia Riva Gil VICTORIA D'ARGENT SF 4
75 Vincent Voorn VIP DES LACS SF 4
76 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL SF 5
77 Kevin Gallagher ESI STAR STRUCK BWP 5
78 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 5
79 Cecilie Tofte PEPPERCORN HANN 5
80 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 5
81 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 5
82 Christian Fioravanti MY BOY Z 5
83 Iisa Huttula LORD MAJOOR L Z 5
84 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 8
85 Emma Augier De Moussac HOMEY HANN 8
86 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 8
87 Sira Martinez Cullell MANO NEGRA VAN DE BUXCTAL 8
88 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 8
89 Kendra Claricia Brinkop BELLISIMA TER WILGEN Z KWPN 8
90 Faye Schoch QUINCY W 8
91 Olivier Bujard CHIP CHAP K Z MECKL 9
92 Paul Rident TINKA DE REVEL 9
93 Marc Bettinger UNDERCOVER Z 12
94 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER 12
95 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 ISH 13
96 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME HANN 19
97 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete EARL SBS Eli