Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
10/11/2020
CSI 2* OLIVA AUTUMN I - OLIVIA, ESP
51
10/6/2020 - 10/11/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 35.54 $8,552.40
2 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann LEOTIE KJ KWPN 0 0 38 $6,841.92
3 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 0 39.06 $5,131.44
4 Darragh Kenny BELO HORIZONTE 0 4 36.52 $3,420.96
5 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.97 $2,394.67
6 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 4 38.14 $1,881.52
7 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 ZANG 0 11 51.58 $1,368.38
8 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL HOLST 0 16 52.8 $1,026.28
9 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B OS 1 $1,026.28
10 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME 1 $855.24
11 Ismael Garcia Roque GUCCI MUSTERD KWPN 1 $855.24
12 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 1 $855.24
13 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 4 $171.04
14 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 4
15 Kristaps Neretnieks GO FOUR IT B BWP 4
16 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 4
17 Kevin Jochems BO SF 4
18 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA KWPN 4
19 Constant Van Paesschen VERDI TREIZE KWPN 4
20 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA 4
21 Catherine Pasmore ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR 4
22 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS SBS 5
23 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT OLDBG 5
24 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. SF 5
25 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN KWPN 5
26 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH 5
27 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE SF 5
28 Borja Villalon Puras UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS 5
29 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M SF 5
30 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z KWPN 5
31 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO 5
32 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE SWB 8
33 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK KWPN 8
34 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HOLST 8
35 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 BWP 8
36 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B OLDBG 8
37 Emeric George BE NICE AES 8
38 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM 8
39 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z OS 9
40 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C 9
41 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO BWP 10
42 Giuseppe De Luca QATAR DONALDSON Z SWB 13
43 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE 13
44 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS KWPN 13
45 Jonathon Buxton OLIGAR ANGEL US KWPN 14
46 Iker Jauregi Apraiz ARRAIAL PI 17
47 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. 17
48 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO Ret
48 Christina Thomas CADDIE 7 Ret
48 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 DWB Ret
51 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 HOLST Eli