Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/8/2018
CSI2* OLIVA VALENCIA - OLIVA VALENCIA, ITA
69
11/6/2018 - 11/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN SBS 0 70.37 $7,435.81
2 Jamie Wingrove BART VI AES 0 70.56 $5,948.64
3 Joseph Davison CORAL REEF WISE GUY KWPN 0 70.66 $4,461.48
4 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU KWPN 0 72 $2,974.32
5 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR OS 0 72.27 $2,082.02
6 Tony French KINSALE HOUDINI SF 0 74.13 $1,635.27
7 Ioli Mytilineou MON AME II AES 0 76.54 $1,189.72
8 Severin Hillereau CARLCHEN 80 AES 0 77.07 $892.29
9 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO 0 77.39 $892.29
10 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA 0 77.43 $743.58
11 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL KWPN 0 78.83 $743.58
12 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CRESSENDO BV Z SF 0 79.82 $743.58
13 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP 1 83.58 $120.41
14 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN SF 2 84.79 $120.41
15 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND KWPN 2 85.67 $120.41
16 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST SF 4 67.1 $120.41
17 Alain Jufer CORISMO 4 70.92 $120.41
18 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE HOLST 4 71.83 $120.41
19 Lance Whitehouse WHITESPARKE BLANKO SF 4 75.92
20 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY AES 4 77.05
21 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA 4 77.32
22 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA BWP 4 77.56
23 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z DWB 4 78.29
24 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH SBS 4 78.72
25 Pippa Funnell BILLY CONGO BWP 4 78.81
26 Olivia Gent ZIPIRO 4 79.74
27 Lucy Townley BILLY UPHILL AES 5 80.96
28 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 5 80.98
29 Andreas Schou DG LEGALAND JO SWB 5 81.36
30 Ismael Garcia Roque ASTRALE DE LAUNAY 5 82.79
31 Denise C Wilson FANTASTICO B 5 82.95
32 Benedetta Ganassini ISOLDE DE MUZE 6 84.65
33 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 BWP 6 85.24
34 Theodor Linde HDC SALTO DES NAUVES HOLST 6 86.05
35 Stacy Babes KERLY DE REGOR 6 86.51
36 Alice Palmer ESSENAR CRIXUS 6 87.22
37 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESCAPE ADVENTURE 7 88.57
38 Gerald Nothdurft PERRY KHR 8 73.58
39 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 8 73.94
40 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN KWPN 8 78.8
41 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR WESTF 8 79.63
42 Gabriela Roger Ibars CUARTA HOLSTEINER 8 79.69
43 Alice Watson BILLY LEMON HOLST 9 80.42
44 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES AES 9 82.91
45 Maria Madenova J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SBS 9 83.5
46 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 10 84.84
47 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY CZEWB 10 85.32
48 Oleksandr Onyshchenko CHACCIENY BWP 10 86.42
49 Jodie Hall Mcateer COLETTE OLDBG 12 73.63
50 Aurelia Loser SAMIRA 368 KWPN 12 75.49
51 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B BAVAR 12 75.82
52 Adrian Whiteway ENRICO 12 77.58
53 Alex Duffy VALENTIN 124 KWPN 12 79.09
54 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY 12 79.4
55 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z BWP 12 92.95
56 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE ZANG 13 82.07
57 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti FRODO SF 14 87.26
58 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD 15 91.23
59 Matias Larocca ROUGE PIERREVILLE OLDBG 17 112.11
60 Brian Walker COOKIE B SF 18 84.26
61 Kim Kristensen DIMITRI Z OLDBG 19 88.37
62 Vladamir Tuganov EINDHOVEN G.H. ZANG 28 92.89
63 Kevin Thornton ROXBOROUGH EUPHORIA KWPN Ret
63 Manuel Fernandez-Saro KEY TO PRESIDENT ISH Ret
63 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE Ret
63 Richard Barton DONATA SF Ret
63 Helena Skare Viller ATLANTICO 0012 Ret
63 Chad Fellows ISIDA WESTF Ret
69 Jorge Juarez Blasco U WATCH OS Eli