Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/2/2017
CSI2* OLIVA VALENCIA - OLIVA VALENCIA, ESP
61
10/31/2017 - 11/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Louise Simpson FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF AES 0 67.31 $6,420.35
2 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR BWP 0 68.18 $5,136.28
3 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS 0 70.03 $3,852.21
4 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS SF 0 70.71 $2,568.14
5 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM 0 71.16 $1,797.69
6 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR OS 0 71.83 $1,412.47
7 Cyril Cools VERDI TREIZE WESTF 0 72.01 $1,027.25
8 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA 0 72.57 $770.44
9 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY HANN 0 72.73 $770.44
10 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE 0 73.35 $642.03
11 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA KWPN 0 74.17 $642.03
12 Angelie Von Essen CREME DE LA CREME 6 BWP 0 76.38 $642.03
13 Line Karlsen Raaholt CUPIDO HOLST 0 76.66 $104.39
14 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga ROXANE DE LA BERANGER KWPN 0 77.27 $104.39
15 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN SF 0 77.81 $104.39
16 Erica Swartz JOVITA KWPN 0 78.42 $104.39
17 Alison Barton ROMA IV 0 81.07
18 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 0 82.31
19 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE OS 0 83.27
20 Josephine Sorensen CASPAR 194 SBS 0 83.77
21 Alexandra Grove TOUCHE VD DRIE EIKEN Z 1 89.48
22 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z 4 68.59
23 Adrian Whiteway ENRICO ZANG 4 80.93
24 Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC KWPN 4 82.43
25 Carlos Lange Fraile SORAYA ROUGE OLDBG 4 82.81
26 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO SF 4 83.32
27 Jamie Wingrove BART VI 8 68.38
28 David Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV KWPN 8 71.19
29 Marcel Wegfahrt QUAX 42 KWPN 8 71.3
30 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS OS 8 72.6
31 John Crippen CACHAREL Z HOLST 8 73.16
32 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE ZANG 8 74.15
33 Stephanie Andries CICERO AES 8 74.27
34 Manuel Fernandez-Saro FINN LENTE BWP 8 75.68
35 James Davenport CHEERS TWIN KWPN 8 77.35
36 Christopher Smith DYNAMIC III SWB 8 77.62
37 Maxine David SHANNON SUNHEUP 8 80.25
38 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL SF 8 81.01
39 Alessandro Colombo CASSINO SF 8 81.25
40 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY HOLST 8 81.72
41 Marco Marmont CAYADE BWP 8 83.08
42 Markus Kolz ARES RZ HOLST 8 83.48
43 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO 8 83.78
44 Stefano Fertitta GALVANO VAN DE VLASPUT KWPN 8 83.79
45 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLA BROWN BWP 8 83.83
46 Kim Kristensen DIMITRI Z KWPN 8 85.42
47 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA ZANG 8 86.08
48 Tim Wilks ELMO KWPN 9 88.41
49 Thomas Ryan SHARENA KWPN 12 72.23
50 Ferenc Szentirmai USADOR DU ROUET HANN 12 73.94
51 Vincent Voorn ELLAVAR X SF 12 77.44
52 Matias Larocca GDE MATRIX KWPN 12 78.79
53 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE SWB 12 115.9
54 Chloe Winchester BILLY COOL SF 13 90.56
55 Michael Duffy ZIPIRO AES 20 78.61
56 Oleksandr Onyshchenko TEAVANTA II C Z AES Eli
56 Michael Kearins SEVERLY HILLE ZANG Eli
58 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL SF Ret
58 Holly Smith QUALITY OLD JOKER Ret
58 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARMEUR Ret
58 Matthew Sampson RENKUM CENTRE STAR DWB Ret