Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/26/2017
CSI2* OLIVA VALENCIA - OLIVA VALENCIA, ESP
54
10/24/2017 - 10/29/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alex Duffy INSOLITE VT MOLENVONDEL KWPN 0 70.47 $6,420.35
2 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM BWP 0 70.48 $5,136.28
3 Lauren Hough QUANTAS 15 OS 0 73.12 $3,852.21
4 Markus Kolz ARES RZ HOLST 0 74.81 $2,568.14
5 Alessandro Colombo UNECUORE 0 77.74 $1,797.69
6 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO ASSI 0 78.1 $1,412.47
7 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY 0 79.42 $1,027.25
8 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA 1 82.34 $770.44
9 James Davenport CHEERS TWIN 1 83.63 $770.44
10 Louise Simpson FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF SWB 4 68.28 $642.03
11 Jamie Wingrove BART VI BWP 4 69.68 $642.03
12 Marcel Wegfahrt QUAX 42 KWPN 4 70.88 $642.03
13 Ferenc Szentirmai QUICKDIAMOND OS 4 72.52 $104.39
14 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA ZANG 4 72.54 $104.39
15 Jessica Dimmock CASSIUS CLAY SBS 4 76.42
16 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE 4 76.89
17 Thomas Ryan BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC AES 4 77.59
18 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z SF 4 78.02
19 Niall Talbot ANDRETTI ZANG 4 78.44
20 Angelie Von Essen CREME DE LA CREME 6 HOLST 4 79.52
21 Alison Barton ROMA IV HOLST 5 80.3
22 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL 5 81.78
23 Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC SF 5 83.68
24 Marco Marmont CAYADE OLDBG 6 86.66
25 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE HOLST 8 69.85
26 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II SF 8 72
27 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL KWPN 8 73.23
28 John Crippen BLING BLING 8 73.58
29 Stephanie Andries CICERO 8 75.09
30 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS BWP 8 75.11
31 Christopher Smith DYNAMIC III 8 78.04
32 Joao Pedro Gomes FONKA 8 78.5
33 David McPherson CAMALL BWP 8 79.52
34 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) ELIOT DWS HOLST 9 80.42
35 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 9 81.38
36 Cyril Cools VERDI TREIZE KWPN 9 81.56
37 Line Karlsen Raaholt CUPIDO 9 83.32
38 Kai Zeevi INDRA'S TWINKELING KWPN 10 84.06
39 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO BWP 10 85.55
40 Julia Aladushkina CONDOR 561 11 88.7
41 David Simpson STARFIGHTER HOLST 12 69.26
42 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA HANN 12 71.5
43 Holly Smith QUALITY OLD JOKER BWP 12 76.23
44 Tommaso Gerardi VENUSZ 12 79.93
45 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ 13 80.49
46 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 KWPN 13 81.24
47 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLA BROWN WESTF 13 81.88
48 Daniel Heuer QUINLAN 2 KWPN 14 84.92
49 Maxine David SHANNON SUNHEUP HOLST 17 81.37
50 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV SF 18 101.58
51 Pontus Berndtsson TWINS FOREVER KWPN 23 88.17
52 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE SWB Eli
53 Erica Swartz BENEDETTO BWP Ret
53 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE RHEIN Ret