Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/14/2018
CSI2* OLIVA VALENCIA - OLIVA VALENCIA, ESP
61
10/9/2018 - 10/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA KWPN 0 0 40.32 $9,031.35
2 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO HANN 0 0 40.78 $7,225.08
3 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE KWPN 0 0 41.04 $5,418.81
4 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 HOLST 0 0 42.54 $3,612.54
5 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH OLDBG 0 0 44.25 $2,528.77
6 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z BWP 0 0 45.95 $1,986.89
7 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU 0 4 44.7 $1,445.01
8 Niklaus Schurtenberger POLE POSITION II SF 0 4 48.58 $1,083.76
9 Gaj Riossa MONTY PYTHON 25 0 8 41.34 $1,083.76
10 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR HANN 1 $903.13
11 Niklaus Rutschi BALOUBELLE CH 4 $903.13
12 Sarah Segal CAMIRA CH 4 $903.13
13 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 WESTPHALIA 4 $180.62
14 Jodie Hall Mcateer COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z HANN 4 $180.62
15 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA ZANG 4 $180.62
16 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII KWPN 4 $180.62
17 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann CLARISTO KWPN 4
18 Niall Talbot CARACTER HOLST 4
19 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA HOLST 4
20 Lucinda Roche WCE FALCO KWPN 4
21 Emily Moffitt DON VITO ISH 4
22 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS KWPN 4
23 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH SF 4
24 Doron Kuipers FREESTYLE BWP 4
25 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON KWPN 4
26 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM BWP 4
27 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 OS 4
28 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO WESTF 4
29 Maxine David CONRAD SUNHEUP Z KWPN 4
30 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA ZANG 5
31 Kerry Brennan WELLINGTON M HOLST 8
32 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 KWPN 8
33 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE 8
34 Marie Hecart VAHINEE KWPN 8
35 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS SF 8
36 Julien Epaillard VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SF 8
37 Marie Demonte ARCO DE PABAN SF 8
38 Ben Maher MADAME X 8
39 Stefano Nogara CLAUS OLDBG 8
40 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z MECKL 9
41 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS ZANG 9
42 Carlos Catalan CLARICO SF 9
43 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER 9
44 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz CLIFFHANGER SF 9
45 Damien Haddad IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE HOLST 12
46 Rene Dittmer SAMURAI 501 BWP 12
47 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT WESTF 12
48 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE KWPN 13
49 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II BWP 21
50 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE HOLST Ret
50 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF SF Ret
50 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L HANN Ret
50 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV WESTF Ret
50 Fabio Crotta CORPEGGIA KWPN Ret
50 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 WESTF Ret
50 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 HOLST Ret
50 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA HOLST Ret
50 Frederic Busquet PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA WARMBLOOD Ret
50 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS CDLS Ret
60 Maria Madenova CONFIDENT OF VICTORY KWPN Eli
60 Danielle Goldstein CELEBRITY VDL WESTF Eli