Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/12/2017
CSI2* OLIVA VALENCIA - OLIVA VALENCIA, ESP
56
11/7/2017 - 11/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR BWP 0 0 47.03 $7,829.70
2 Lance Whitehouse VIK II ASSI 0 0 47.31 $6,263.76
3 Amy Inglis WISHES 0 0 47.38 $4,697.82
4 Richard Barton DONATA AES 0 0 50.69 $3,131.88
5 Jessica Dimmock CHANDON BLUE 0 0 53.67 $2,192.31
6 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN OLDENBURG 0 0 55.28 $1,722.53
7 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II KWPN 0 4 50.25 $1,252.75
8 Alessandro Colombo UNECUORE HOLST 0 4 50.78 $939.56
9 Erica Swartz JOVITA ASSI 0 4 51.21 $939.56
10 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR 0 4 52.51 $782.97
11 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY AES 0 4 59.55 $782.97
12 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA 0 8 48.93 $782.97
13 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z HANN 0 8 49.8 $156.59
14 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE ZANG 0 Ret $156.59
15 Jamie Wingrove BART VI SBS 4
15 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE KWPN 4
17 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR SF 4
18 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE 4
19 Pedro Veniss SUN FLOWER DU THEIL SF 4
20 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V SF 4
21 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA NWB 4
22 Niall Talbot CARACTER KWPN 4
23 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II HOLST 4
24 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 KWPN 4
25 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU HANN 4
26 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO 4
27 David Simpson KEOKI 4
28 Angelie Von Essen CREME DE LA CREME 6 UNKNOWN 4
29 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K HOLST 4
30 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA DWB 5
31 Thomas Ryan TRYBA DU LERCHENBERG 8
32 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA SF 8
33 Fabienne Eggenberger DEXTER SF 8
34 Tommaso Gerardi VENUSZ KWPN 8
35 Holly Smith QUALITY OLD JOKER 8
36 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY 8
37 Adrian Whiteway ENRICO BWP 8
38 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 KWPN 8
39 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ BWP 8
40 David McPherson CAMALL KWPN 8
41 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION HOLST 9
42 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL KWPN 9
43 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC SF 10
44 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV CZEWB 12
45 Katharina Werndl QUDO S KWPN 16
46 Denise C Wilson VALENTIN 124 HOLST 17
47 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO 17
48 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER Ret
48 Marcel Wegfahrt CARNAN AES Ret
48 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO OS Ret
48 Michael Kearins SLIGO BALOU BOY Ret
48 Cyril Cools UNDERSTONE VD KAPEL Ret
48 Ioli Mytilineou GINTONIC DB SBS Ret
48 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z BWP Ret
48 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE ZANG Ret
48 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA BWP Ret