Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/15/2017
CSI2* OLIVA VALENCIA - OLIVA VALENCIA, ESP
53
10/10/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE OLDBG 0 0 39.53 $7,829.70
2 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE SF 0 0 40.26 $6,263.76
3 Niall Talbot CARACTER HOLST 0 0 41.26 $4,697.82
4 Govett Triggol WOLKE 334 HOLST 0 0 41.66 $3,131.88
5 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV HOLST 0 0 43.26 $2,192.31
6 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 KWPN 0 0 47.01 $1,722.53
7 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII OLDBG 0 0 52.28 $1,252.75
8 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z WESTF 0 4 38.88 $939.56
9 Pedro Veniss TRESOR DE VARENDE ZANG 0 4 42.72 $939.56
10 Laurent Guillet CORDIAL SF 0 4 46.55 $782.97
11 Stella Trumpi COLD AS ICE 2 HOLST 0 Eli 83.66 $782.97
12 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 HOLST 4 $782.97
13 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY HOLST 4 $156.59
14 Emily Moffitt MADAME X HANN 4 $156.59
15 Anna Kellnerova CALCOURT FALKLUND OLDBG 4
16 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM AES 4
17 Gaj Riossa CARBON 5 OS 4
18 Cameron Hanley EIS ISAURA OLDBG 4
19 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE BWP 4
20 Ioli Mytilineou GINTONIC DB BWP 4
21 Cyril Cools HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE BWP 4
22 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE BWP 4
23 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN SF 4
24 Michael Kearins SLIGO BALOU BOY CHEVAL DE 5
25 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE 8
26 Cindy Van der Straten BALANCE 26 SELLE FRAN 8
27 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W OS 8
28 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO DUTCH WARM 8
29 Matias Larocca GDE MATRIX 8
30 John Popely FOR FUN SWB 8
31 Melanie Lemoine Jondet ELLINGTON JSX KWPN 8
32 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN KWPN 8
33 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI KWPN 8
34 Denis Lynch RMF RETRO WESTF 8
35 Danielle Goldstein COOLER THAN ME AES 8
36 Faye Schoch INCROYABLE DE MUZE HOLST 12
37 Daniel Martinez Ricart COMMA BWP 12
38 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS KWPN 12
39 Diana Marsa-LaFarge ANDI D EMIRALIA SF 12
40 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES CDE 14
41 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO SBS 16
42 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY KWPN 16
43 Cedric Trutschler LACOSTE PH SF 16
44 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO 17
45 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO 19
46 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU OS Ret
46 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART KWPN Ret
46 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SBS Ret
46 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE SF Ret
46 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III KWPN Ret
46 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL BWP Ret
52 Sylvie Rais CASSIUS ROSE SF Eli
52 Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC DWB Eli