Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/8/2017
CSI2* OLIVA VALENCIA - OLIVA VALENCIA, ESP
48
10/3/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emily Moffitt GALIP LATVIAN 0 0 47.17 $7,829.70
2 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 0 47.86 $6,263.76
3 Govett Triggol WOLKE 334 SF 0 0 49.71 $4,697.82
4 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII HOLST 0 0 50.36 $3,131.88
5 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z WESTF 0 4 43.26 $2,192.31
6 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL ZANG 0 4 45.04 $1,722.53
7 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 SF 0 4 47.68 $1,252.75
8 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN HOLST 0 4 49.46 $939.56
9 Pedro Veniss TRESOR DE VARENDE KWPN 0 4 49.82 $939.56
10 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE SF 0 4 50.64 $782.97
11 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ATLANTIC SELLE FRAN 0 5 56.98 $782.97
12 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SBS 0 8 47.46 $782.97
13 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY BWP 0 8 51.53 $156.59
14 Niall Talbot CARACTER SF 0 12 47.47 $156.59
15 Laurent Guillet CORDIAL HOLST 1
16 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA HOLST 1
17 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART 1
18 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE SBS 4
19 Thierry Rozier STAR SF 4
20 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE HOLST 4
21 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO HOLST 4
22 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL OS 4
23 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN SF 4
24 Cindy Van der Straten BALANCE 26 CHEVAL DE 4
25 Primitivo Nieves GALIANT VDS OS 4
26 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 5
27 Nina Piasecki ZODIAC V Z HOLST 5
28 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO ZANG 5
29 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO 8
30 Cameron Hanley EIS ISAURA KWPN 8
31 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W BWP 8
32 Faye Schoch INCROYABLE DE MUZE DUTCH WARM 8
33 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY BWP 8
34 Stella Trumpi COLD AS ICE 2 HANN 9
35 Danielle Goldstein DARTBREAKER HOLST 9
36 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 KWPN 9
37 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS OLDBG 9
38 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III SF 9
39 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU BWP 9
40 Diana Marsa-LaFarge ANDI D EMIRALIA KWPN 9
41 Gaj Riossa CARBON 5 CDE 12
42 Michael Kearins SEVERLY HILLE OLDBG 13
43 Samuel Hutton SOPHIA N89Z SF 17
44 Anna Kellnerova CALCOURT FALKLUND ZANG 20
45 Cyril Cools HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE AES Eli
46 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE BWP Ret
46 Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC BWP Ret
46 Andre Schroder ISPRAVNIK OLDBG Ret