Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
3/25/2022
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
75
3/22/2022 - 3/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli NAPOLEON VAN DEN DAEL 0 0 25.92 $7,247.23
2 Hessel Hoekstra FAMARILOMA 0 0 26.12 $5,797.78
3 Rene Tebbel TULUM 0 0 26.45 $4,348.34
4 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP OS 0 0 26.49 $2,898.89
5 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO BWP 0 0 26.87 $2,029.22
6 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 0 27 $1,594.39
7 Maurice Tebbel CLARINA 0 0 27.02 $1,159.56
8 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 0 0 27.32 $869.67
9 Christopher Klasener CLASSIC DONNA 0 0 27.69 $869.67
10 Pheline Ahlmann ABBY 0 0 28.42 $724.72
11 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 0 0 28.71 $724.72
12 Julien Epaillard EDESA'S DJUD BOX 0 0 28.9 $724.72
13 Cedric Wolf CAPITANO Z 0 0 28.93 $113.68
14 Stein Endresen CASALL SEM ZANGERSHEI 0 0 28.94 $113.68
15 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN 0 0 29.43 $113.68
16 Leonie Bockmann CHECKTER 0 0 29.47 $113.68
17 Nicola Pohl HISTORIA DO BELMONTE 0 0 29.83 $113.68
18 Zazou Hoffman BILLY QUARTZ 0 0 30.07 $113.68
19 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF ANGLO-EURO 0 0 30.29 $113.68
20 Alice Decroix Trehoust VERTIGO DU DESERT 0 0 30.65
21 Alice Watson GIFT OF MR. BLUE SF 0 0 30.68
22 Joseph Davison IGGY POP 0 0 30.71
23 Krzysztof Retka SUEDWINDS AMANDA 0 0 31.9
24 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE HOLST 0 0 33.08
25 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR 0 0 33.4
26 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 0 1 34.01
27 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS HOLST 0 4 27.73
28 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO 0 4 27.8
29 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD 0 4 31.69
30 Mart Ijland HERO 0 4 32.18
31 Tiziana Baumann SD CHAMACO 0 4 33.65
32 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE 0 8 30.71
33 Cindy Van der Straten DIARCA PS 0 Eli
34 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE 4
35 Sophie Dalm GUILIETTA SF 4
36 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN 4
37 Ingrid Gjelsten ALIBI DE LA ROQUE 4
38 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 4
38 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 4
40 Ebba Danielsson NIKITA VD VOSBERG 4
41 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 4
42 Kevin Thornton TEXAS KDW Z 4
43 Shane O'Meara ICI 4
44 Rowen Van De Mheen ECLIPSE 4
45 Timo Beck MIRABEL VD OUDEVELHOEVE 4
46 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 4
47 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 4
48 Carole Lessine ASCOTT DES VAUX 4
49 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF SF 4
50 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 4
51 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto HENK JUNIOR ZANG 4
52 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 4
53 Erik Dahnelius FAY 4
54 Karin Martinsen MACARENA 42 4
55 Isabell Bengtsson IL DIVO BS 4
56 Domenico Morosoli CERESA B 4
57 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 4
58 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 4
59 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 4
60 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 4
61 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH 4
61 Elize Van De Mheen DAKOTA B 4
63 Jack Stirling BIGSTAR DERICK 4
64 Lena Leonard IKOON L 6
65 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 8
66 Donald Whitaker DIEGO 8
67 Lilly Landgren ROI DE BERG KWPN 8
68 Daniel Meech HI-5 SF 8
69 Hanna Cecilie Wicklund FANTOMAS 8
70 Sophie Hinners CARACHO 8
71 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 8
72 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR 12
73 Mariana Michlickova QUIETE KWPN 20
74 Ingrid Sandhei Bjorklund ARIE Z 21
75 David Will ZACCORADO BLUE ZANG 21