Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
3/18/2022
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
66
3/15/2022 - 3/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 0 0 28.84 $7,247.23
2 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 0 0 29.46 $5,797.78
3 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 0 29.54 $4,348.34
4 Timo Beck MIRABEL VD OUDEVELHOEVE 0 0 30.07 $2,898.89
5 Jane Richard CORTEZ VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z 0 0 31.32 $2,029.22
6 Sophie Hinners LENNOX VD BISSCHOP 0 0 31.51 $1,594.39
7 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 0 0 31.65 $1,159.56
8 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 0 0 32.35 $869.67
9 Maurice Tebbel CLARINA 0 0 32.54 $869.67
10 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 0 0 32.75 $724.72
11 Skye Higgin GOTCHA WESTF 0 0 33.58 $724.72
12 Stein Endresen CASALL SEM 0 0 33.66 $724.72
13 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 0 0 33.92 $113.68
14 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 0 0 36.55 $113.68
15 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 0 0 44.36 $113.68
16 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 0 4 27.2 $113.68
17 David Will ZACCORADO BLUE 0 4 27.63 $113.68
18 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli NAPOLEON VAN DEN DAEL 0 4 28.69
19 Remco Been BRIDGETOWN Z 0 4 32.29
20 Isabell Bengtsson HIEKE 0 4 32.73
21 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 4 32.94
22 Rowen Van De Mheen ECLIPSE ZANG 0 4 33.41
23 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE 0 4 33.48
24 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH SF 0 4 33.79
25 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 0 4 34.53
26 Karin Martinsen MACARENA 42 0 4 34.67
27 Lea Fondevik Syversen AMBRA 0 4 35.71
28 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA SI 0 4 35.94
29 Ingrid Gjelsten ALIBI DE LA ROQUE OLDENBURG 0 4 36.29
30 Joseph Davison IGGY POP 0 4 37.41
31 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 0 4 37.63
32 Simon Yde NADAL 2 0 8 36.88
33 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE KWPN 0 12 30.37
34 Mart Ijland HERO 1
35 Domenico Morosoli CERESA B 1
36 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 1
37 Donald Whitaker LITTLE KHIRA H 4
38 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 4
39 Nicola Pohl ARLO DE BLONDEL 4
40 Ines Van Den Bosch VEDETTE 4
41 Pheline Ahlmann LINT 4
42 Sophie Dalm GUTASCHA 4
43 Christopher Klasener LOOPY 4
44 Thiago Ribas Da Costa HONESTY CTV Z 4
45 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE 4
46 Erik Dahnelius FAY 4
47 Hessel Hoekstra FAMARILOMA 4
48 Alicia Von Daniels EL ZORRO 9 4
49 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 4
50 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF 4
51 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4
52 Rene Tebbel EDWIN 4
53 Lorenzo Toscano DRAGUEUR DU TAILLIS 4
54 Krzysztof Retka SUEDWINDS AMANDA 4
55 Ebba Danielsson IWAN HOLST 4
56 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 5
57 Kevin Thornton TEXAS KDW Z 5
58 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 8
59 Jennie Juhlin Lundstrom QUEBEC DE OLID 8
60 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR CDE 12
61 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE KWPN 14
62 Lianne Korevaar DIAMOND FOR PLEASURE Ret
62 Lies Malisart DANZEL Z KWPN Eli
62 Tiziana Baumann SD CHAMACO Eli
62 Mariana Michlickova HUMAN LEAQUE Ret
62 Hanna Cecilie Wicklund FANTOMAS Eli