Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/18/2022
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
76
2/14/2022 - 2/20/2022
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS HOLST 0 0 24 $7,247.23
2 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY 0 0 26.04 $5,797.78
3 Harry Charles STARDUST SF 0 0 26.23 $4,348.34
4 Axel Vandoorne MA-BELLE VH EEGDEKEN 0 0 26.44 $2,898.89
5 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 0 0 26.47 $2,029.22
6 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 0 0 26.66 $1,594.39
7 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli DANNA RJ BWP 0 0 26.69 $1,159.56
8 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 0 0 26.85 $869.67
9 Manon Mage ALPHA DU CHENE SCSL 0 0 26.9 $869.67
10 Jenny Rankin CARMELA Z 0 0 27.2 $724.72
11 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY 0 0 27.41 $724.72
12 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY 0 0 27.95 $724.72
13 Jean-Maurice Brahier VALENCIO 0 0 28.54 $113.68
14 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z 0 0 29.77 $113.68
15 Genene Burnett VANDA GUCCI 0 0 29.79 $113.68
16 Alexandra Amar VINCY DU GUE WESTF 0 0 30.29 $113.68
17 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS SF 0 0 30.39 $113.68
18 Jeanne Sadran COMIC STAR 0 0 30.42 $113.68
19 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF 0 1 32.19 $113.68
20 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 0 4 25.43
21 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE 0 4 25.67
22 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA SF 0 4 25.84
23 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 0 4 26.21
24 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS SF 0 4 26.55
25 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z SF 0 4 27.43
26 Clara Darty BO ING ZANG 0 4 28.45
27 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR 0 4 28.59
28 Isabelle Grandke QUUKSKE Z 0 4 30.46
29 Suus Kuyten KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA 0 4 30.84
30 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU BWP 0 4 31.63
31 Iris Michels ISAAC 0 8 27.19
32 Baptiste Couperie ROMANY 0 8 27.92
33 Anna-Maria Grimm GRACE WB 0 12 27.86
34 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco CHATOCINO 0 12 29.16
35 Abdelkebir Ouaddar IVOR V/H APPELSVOORDEHOF 0 16 28.41
36 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR BWP 4
37 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 4
38 Thomas Leveque EURASIE DU FIEF 4
39 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES 4
40 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 4
41 Claudia Moore HARDESTHER 4
42 Camille Demolie CHIN CHESTA 4
43 Alexis Lheureux HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D 4
44 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 4
45 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z 4
46 Maurice Tebbel CLARINA ZANG 4
47 Gaj Riossa HEIDELBERG 4
48 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO 4
49 Stijn Timmerman KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z KWPN 4
50 Megane Moissonnier DAISY TOP GERY 4
50 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 4
52 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE KWPN 4
53 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 4
54 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF DSP 4
55 Laurent Guillet BRACADABRA 4
56 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 4
57 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 4
58 Katerina Veselovska ECELANO DD 4
59 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX KWPN 4
60 Ping-Yang Hsieh DIACHRON 4
61 Marion Skalli CANISKA SLS 8
62 Mike Kawai KAHLUA 8
63 Laurenz Buhl PALINA KEEPS ZL DUTCH WARM 8
64 Thibault Philippaerts AQABA DE LEAU 8
65 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon NOBLESSE DU PALIS 8
66 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 8
67 Ausra Clarke IT'S A MEN GR BWP 8
68 Harrie Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z 8
69 Hendrik Denutte HECTOR 8
70 Anna Power MCQUEEN 12
71 Oliver Pisarik FOREVER 18
72 Julia Tops DELACROIX AS 30
73 Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION OLDBG Ret
73 Mariano Ossa ELTON VAN HET EXELHOF Z Eli
73 Leona Mermillod Baron CHANEL DE LA CLAYE Ret
73 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 HOLST Ret