Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
12/10/2021
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
67
12/7/2021 - 12/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 William Whitaker JALELLAH OL 0 0 26.02 $7,786.49
2 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE OS 0 0 26.37 $6,229.19
3 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE KWPN 0 0 26.4 $4,671.89
4 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 0 26.6 $3,114.60
5 Andre Americo de Miranda GEMKE 0 0 26.71 $2,180.22
6 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX 0 0 26.85 $1,713.03
7 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 0 0 26.94 $1,245.84
8 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK SF 0 0 27.03 $934.38
9 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE SCSL 0 0 27.09 $934.38
10 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 0 0 27.56 $778.65
11 Therese S. Henriksen SANTOS Z 0 0 27.62 $778.65
12 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) 0 0 27.76 $778.65
13 James Davenport ONE WAY 0 0 28.01 $122.14
14 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 0 0 28.05 $122.14
15 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR OLDBG 0 0 28.21 $122.14
16 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 0 0 28.25 $122.14
17 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 0 0 28.74 $122.14
18 Marcel Marschall EXTRA STRONG 0 0 28.86
19 Margaux Rocuet DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC KWPN 0 0 28.89
20 Shari De Laet GEAVANTA-C 0 0 29.09
21 Anna Power MCQUEEN 0 0 29.15
22 Luca Maria Moneta CHILLI 41 0 0 29.68
23 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE 0 0 32.18
24 Tobias Meyer QUINTUS 133 SF 0 4 26.96
25 Gemma Tattersall MGH CANDY GIRL 0 4 29.24
26 Kendra Claricia Brinkop ECLATANT 0 4 29.71
27 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE KWPN 0 4 29.74
28 David Malfait BOSS DE BONNIERES 0 4 29.93
29 Nicole Pavitt MADAGASCAR DWERSE HAGEN 0 4 30.8
30 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 0 4 31.1
31 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE 0 4 31.45
32 Romain Lescanne CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 32.08
33 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 0 4 33.88
34 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 4 34.69
35 Derin Demirsoy CAPRICE D'ELLE ZANG 0 8 27.54
36 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 0 8 28.57
37 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 SF 0 8 29.01
38 Richard Howley FAME 1
39 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 1
40 Roger Chammas DON QUENTIN 1
41 Angelie Von Essen HAPPINESS DK Z 1
42 Catherine Pasmore CURIOUS FRIDAY 1
43 Inge Carton QUALITY STAR Z 1
44 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT 1
45 Lars Bak Andersen CARAYUNO SF 4
46 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 4
47 Yoshiaki Oiwa KENTUCKY DE LA POMME SF 4
48 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z 4
49 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 4
50 Sara Vingralkova QUISANDRO 4
51 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR HOLST 4
52 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI 4
53 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 5
54 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D 5
55 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED ZANG 5
56 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 5
57 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT SBS 6
58 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 8
59 Carola Pavan KARAK DE LEAU 8
60 Michael Hughes GEORGE Z 8
61 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 9
62 Mark Armstrong NAMIKA WESTF 9
63 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 11
64 Diego Gomez SAFIR III BWP 12
65 Elias Artoul TIO DE L'HUYNE SF 13
66 Christian Fioravanti MY BOY Z SF Ret
66 Luis Plaza - Vidal JERICHO S Eli