Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 14, 2022
Week 2021-30
10/15/2021
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
43
10/12/2021 - 10/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN KWPN 0 0 27.8 $7,786.49
2 Jerome Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA 0 0 28.83 $6,229.19
3 Clem McMahon PACATO 0 0 29.3 $4,671.89
4 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT ISH 0 0 30.67 $3,114.60
5 Gilbert Bockmann CHECKTER 0 0 35.39 $2,180.22
6 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 0 4 28.73 $1,713.03
7 Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan VOLVER DE LA VIGNE BWP 0 4 29.49 $1,245.84
8 Leandro Jose Abrahao DISCO SF 0 4 29.64 $934.38
9 Katharina Offel HEARST DB KWPN 0 4 29.78 $934.38
10 Felix Koller ZENON Z 0 4 31.1 $778.65
11 Cecilie Tofte HERTOGIN VAN DE KOUBERG ZANG 0 4 32.81 $778.65
12 Vladimir Tuganov GOOD MORNING B 0 4 33.09 $778.65
13 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 0 4 34.05
14 Danae Tsatsou DANDY D'ARMOR HOLST 0 4 36.46
15 Marta Fernandez Andrade CARAMBOLA 0 4 36.95
16 Michael Greeve EUROHILL'S FYOLIETA 0 8 28.41
17 Alberto Zorzi CONISHA DES FORETS 0 8 29.67
18 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 8 30.45
19 Patrick Van der Schans GRANIET ES SF 0 12 31.58
20 Mouda Zeyada FIORI LS 4
21 Lars Bak Andersen ETHENE 4
22 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4
23 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 4
24 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH BWP 4
25 Mohamed Weaam MOROCCO 4
26 Janine Rader-Bettinger DEPARTURE S 4
27 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON 4
28 Iris Michels ISAAC SF 4
28 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 4
30 Gerard O'Neill KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO 4
31 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert G. TERMIE R 54 4
32 Peter Moloney CLEVER BOY JUN. 4
33 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 4
34 Jason Foley CLYDE VA 4
35 Julia Houtzager-Kayser LA FILLE ROUGE HOLST 4
36 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG OLDBG 4
37 Coralie Maitre FLAWLESS 4
38 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti HELLO BREAKER JGF AES 5
39 Elona Rousselle BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE 8
40 Tobias Bremermann SUZAN B 12
41 Kirsty Pearce HADRIANUS WB 16
42 Jessica Toelstang QUARTEL DU MAZES 19
43 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond EDETTE SF Ret