Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
1/31/2020
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
77
1/28/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R 0 0 32.07 $7,269.54
2 Julien Epaillard QUINCY LADY 0 0 32.36 $5,815.63
3 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EMMERTON 0 0 34.05 $4,361.72
4 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR KWPN 0 0 34.22 $2,907.81
5 Michael Duffy ZILTON SI Z 0 0 34.37 $2,035.47
6 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK 0 0 34.44 $1,599.29
7 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BWP 0 0 34.52 $1,163.12
8 Alberto Zorzi VERONESE TEAMJOY SCSL 0 0 34.74 $872.34
9 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z SF 0 0 34.84 $872.34
10 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK ZANG 0 0 34.98 $726.95
11 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL BWP 0 0 35.03 $726.95
12 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY BWP 0 0 35.05 $726.95
13 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE SF 0 0 35.23 $114.03
14 Lorenzo De Luca NUANCE BLEUE VDM Z SF 0 0 35.43 $114.03
15 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 0 0 35.75 $114.03
16 Niall Talbot CARACTER 0 0 37.23 $114.03
17 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH HOLST 0 0 38.25 $114.03
18 Nicolas Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 0 38.55 $114.03
19 Jonna Ekberg URUGUAY COURCELLE 0 0 39 $114.03
20 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 0 0 39.96 $114.03
21 Alexandra Amar CALOU 0 0 39.97
22 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD KWPN 0 0 40.51
23 Peder Fredricson H&M CHACCO DIA 0 0 41.86
24 Joy A. Najem HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP BWP 1 0 41.33
25 Denise C Wilson GERD KG 1 0 41.93
26 Alex Duffy FLAWLESS 0 1 43.55
27 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE AES 0 4 32.78
28 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN SF 0 4 32.79
29 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 0 4 34.83
30 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 4 0 35.11
31 Jens Baackmann CAMPEDU BWP 0 4 35.18
32 Neri Pieraccini ARPEGE DE CARLES 0 4 38.06
33 Mark McAuley THUNDER G Z 0 4 38.49
34 Jan Chrzanowski ALADINA DU VAL HENRY 0 4 39.06
35 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE 0 4 39.31
36 Roberto Previtali ZENON Z KWPN 4 0 39.39
37 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F ZANG 0 4 39.42
38 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann LIMA 47 0 4 39.56
39 Roger Yves Bost BACOT 4 0 39.74
40 Marie Demonte IORIO 4 0 40.55
41 Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri CALETTO CABANA 4 0 40.89
42 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE HOLST 4 0 41.68
43 Christina Gachoud VENIVICI DE BEAUFOUR 0 5 42.3
44 Olivier Philippaerts FREESBY DE VY (R.O.) 4 1 43.24
45 Athina Onassis FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 5 2 46.06
46 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE KWPN 0 8 36.4
47 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI 4 4 36.48
48 Daniel Etter FLY HIGH ISH 4 4 36.8
49 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 4 4 37.71
50 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP BWP 0 8 37.98
51 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL SF 0 8 38.6
52 Manuel Pinto CREDO-BLUE BWP 4 4 38.65
53 Emily Llewellyn SIECO 0 8 40.62
54 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC HOLST 4 4 41.32
55 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE CZEWB 8 1 45.53
56 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER BWP 6 3 50.22
57 Penelope Leprevost BIG STAR DES FORETS BWP 11 0 40.96
58 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO 8 4 37.94
59 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY 4 8 39.58
60 Loris Berrittella ITALO TEN DOORN KWPN 4 8 40.05
61 Regis Bouguennec BINGO DEL TONDOU 12 0 41.07
62 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 8 4 41.21
63 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 4 9 42.36
64 Guillaume Foutrier QUIETIME 4 12 41.81
65 Paolo Mencolini BUICKSTAR HANN 9 8 42
66 Elias Artoul TIO DE L HUYNE 9 9 42.02
67 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 SF Ret
67 Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy DENIRO Ret
67 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M BWP Ret
67 Anna Wilks UNDICCI KWPN Ret
67 Alexander Zetterman MISS SVEA SWB Ret
67 Max Routledge EBRIOLITA Ret
67 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 Ret
67 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS HOLST Ret
75 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K SI Eli
75 Serena Curcio FESTINOV DWB Eli
75 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS Eli