The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/18/2019
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
81
10/15/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY KWPN 0 0 32.52 $7,127.00
2 Jerome Guery GRACE P KWPN 0 0 33.02 $5,701.60
3 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 0 0 33.54 $4,276.20
4 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z HOLST 0 0 34.1 $2,850.80
5 Niall Talbot CARACTER ZANG 0 0 34.85 $1,995.56
6 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA HOLST 0 0 36.46 $1,567.94
7 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH KWPN 0 0 36.75 $1,140.32
8 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC BWP 0 0 36.78 $855.24
9 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER CZEWB 0 0 36.83 $855.24
10 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 0 0 36.93 $712.70
11 Jane Annett HOLD UP AES 0 0 37.58 $712.70
12 Rikke Vingborg RAYON DE SOLEIL 0 0 37.63 $712.70
13 Eoin Gallagher DI CAPRIO 0 0 38.15 $114.03
14 Alexandra Amar UNPULSION DE LA HART 0 0 38.32 $114.03
15 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA SBS 0 0 38.89 $114.03
16 Julie Welles AMBRA KWPN 0 0 39.14 $114.03
17 Ben Maher GAKHIR SI 0 0 39.47 $114.03
18 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 0 0 39.92
18 Isabell Bengtsson BISOUS VAN OVERIS Z 0 0 39.92
20 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 0 0 41.64 $114.03
21 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 HOLST 1 0 36.68 $114.03
22 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B HOLST 1 0 40.36
23 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 1 0 40.52
24 Angelie Von Essen BOB CLOVER SF 1 0 41.53
25 Andre Schroder CARABAS 9 1 0 42.85
26 Stacy Babes CASTLEFIELD 1 1 46.05
27 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 0 4 33.97
28 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE BWP 0 4 35.19
29 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ 0 4 35.8
30 Joseph Davison CIRRUS 0 4 36.63
31 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar F HOLST 0 4 36.71
32 Valery De Menditte EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS KWPN 4 0 36.87
33 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 4 38.29
34 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 0 4 38.48
35 Lucinda Roche IZAR LB OS 0 4 38.53
36 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 4 0 38.69
37 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL 0 4 39.16
38 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR SF 0 4 39.77
39 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN AES 4 0 39.86
40 Romain Lescanne BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR SF 0 4 40.41
41 Primitivo Nieves VENUS DE THURIN 4 0 40.88
42 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z SF 4 0 40.95
43 Charlotte Lebas DONATELLA DE LA POMME SBS 4 0 41.88
44 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 4 0 42.16
45 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR WESTPHALIA 4 0 42.81
46 Reece Oliver CARTHO BLUE 4 0 42.95
47 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO OLDENBURG 1 4 37.8
48 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE BWP 1 4 40.72
49 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT SBS 5 0 40.96
50 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 1 4 41.08
51 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 5 0 41.53
52 Joy A. Najem HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP SF 1 4 42.28
53 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 1 4 42.96
54 Evelyn Blaton FALOUSHA VT VLASMEER HANN 5 0 43.13
55 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL BWP 1 4 44.75
56 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 1 5 45.66
57 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN BAVAR 0 6 49.22
58 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE OS 4 3 54.14
59 Julien Epaillard JALANTA P SF 4 4 39.32
60 Julien Macedoine DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES 8 0 39.46
61 Constanze Nachtsheim LOIZA SBS 4 4 39.58
62 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO OLDBG 4 4 40.6
63 Juan Damian Ramos BRESIL DE CARNAVAL 4 4 41.18
64 Katharina Offel ELIEN 8 0 41.44
65 Erica Swartz JOVITA KWPN 4 4 43.38
66 Stephanie Andries CORNET S LADY 8 0 43.99
67 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z 5 4 39.99
68 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 ZANG 5 4 40.74
69 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT HOLST 5 4 42.08
70 Joe Clee HELLO GUV'NOR 9 0 44.05
71 Marielle Friesen CARTE BLANCHE BWP 4 5 45.32
72 Flo Norris KADANCE VAN'T LOZERHOF 10 0 40.38
73 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK BWP 9 1 46.37
74 Aiko Paridaen CHICAGO EE Z 10 1 46.13
75 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC 10 4 42.87
76 Manfredi Macchiarella CAS SF 15 0 42.21
77 Elias Artoul GLENN KWPN 14 9 47.41
78 Nina Mallevaey ASTUCE DES BARRIERES 26 0 42.11
79 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS SBS Ret
79 Danielle Farnsworth ELINE SF Ret
79 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO Ret