Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/8/2022
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
35
4/5/2022 - 4/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Guery NISTRIA D'O 0 0 28.66 $7,247.23
2 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 0 28.8 $5,797.78
3 Jesus Garmendia Echevarria CALLIAS 0 0 29.01 $4,348.34
4 Jesus Bamonde CAPORAL D'ELLE 0 0 29.06 $2,898.89
5 Sacha Beghuin ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z 0 0 29.42 $2,029.22
6 Sira Martinez Cullell MANO NEGRA VAN DE BUCXTALE 0 0 29.48 $1,594.39
7 Douglas Duffin IMPERIUM RJ 0 0 30.92 $1,159.56
8 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 0 0 32.43 $869.67
9 Diego Ramos Maneiro ENCANTADO C'SG 0 0 32.56 $869.67
10 Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ULRICKA DE BRAY KWPN 0 0 32.85 $724.72
11 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS SF 0 0 33.33 $724.72
12 Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodriguez DANTIC DE MAEZA 0 0 33.85 $724.72
13 Jerome Guery EASY STAR DEVIL 0 0 34.01
14 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 0 0 34.22
15 Luis Plaza - Vidal JERICHO S 0 0 34.28
16 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN 0 0 34.64
17 Mafalda Costa Marques DIAPOLVIO BELGIAN WA 0 1 36.06
18 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR 0 2 37.52
19 Filipe Malta da Costa IWAN B 0 4 30.04
20 Katerina Tomanova QUEBEC 64 0 4 32.13
21 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE 0 4 32.33
22 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev GO FOUR IT B 4
23 Aliz Alasztics CHABLIS 163 4
24 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 4
25 Luis Mateos Bernaldez CHAMANT DE BIOLLEY OS 4
26 Bethanie Knight OBJECT OF MY AFFECTION 4
27 Jordan Thompson QUIDAM B Z 4
28 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT 4
29 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE SF 8
30 Julio Arias Cueva DIAGO 8
31 Elias Artoul GLENN 8
32 Kristaps Neretnieks ETHOS 12
33 Imma Roquet Autonell POISON 12
34 Jules Barrere ARCO DE PABAN 20
35 Agusti Sastre Caballero NIGHT STAR Eli