Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
11/26/2021
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
72
11/23/2021 - 11/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 27.02 $7,786.49
2 Robinson Maupiler VERY GOOD DE LA BONN KWPN 0 0 29.35 $6,229.19
3 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI SELLE FRAN 0 0 29.49 $4,671.89
4 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS BWP 0 0 29.72 $3,114.60
5 Lars Bak Andersen ETHENE KWPN 0 0 30.97 $2,180.22
6 Sara Vingralkova QUISANDRO 0 0 31.09 $1,713.03
7 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO HOLST 0 0 31.1 $1,245.84
8 Michael Hughes DANCE DU BUISSON Z 0 0 31.52 $934.38
9 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR 0 0 34.28 $934.38
10 Benjamin Robert ZE CARIOCA 0 0 34.35 $778.65
11 Richard Howley FAME 0 4 27.52 $778.65
12 Guillaume Foutrier CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR 0 4 29.24 $778.65
13 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 29.62 $122.14
14 Charlotte Leoni DIAKONIA DU VENTEL 0 4 31.05 $122.14
15 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID 0 4 31.47 $122.14
16 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF AES 0 4 31.73 $122.14
17 Kara Chad KURLY V/D GORTEN 0 4 34.42 $122.14
18 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX 0 4 34.47 $122.14
19 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE 0 4 34.66
20 Katharina Offel CORNIDO SF 0 4 36.2
21 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 0 5 38.81
22 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM SBS 0 8 49.88
23 Nico Lupino CHACCANDRO 0 12 32.13
24 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY 1
25 Hasan Senturk CARLCHEN 94 KWPN 1
26 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 4
27 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED SCSL 4
28 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 4
29 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z SBS 4
30 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 4
31 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 4
32 Emilio Bicocchi RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO OLDBG 4
33 William Whitaker JALELLAH OL 4
34 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE OS 4
35 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE 4
36 Philippa Wildfang Linde CASMANN 2 4
37 Therese S. Henriksen SANTOS Z HOLST 4
38 Borja Villalon Puras NERO VAN'T PRINSENVELD 4
39 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTHARGOS SON PS 4
40 Marcel Marschall EXTRA STRONG 4
41 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK KWPN 4
42 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 5
43 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 5
44 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N 5
45 Mark Armstrong NAMIKA 5
46 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 5
47 Luis Plaza - Vidal JERICHO S 5
48 Christian Fioravanti DOUBLE PUSH 5
49 Taizo Sugitani FAMOUS 8
50 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE FLIPPER 8
51 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE KWPN 8
52 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE 8
53 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH MECKL 8
54 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY 9
55 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z 9
56 Stanislas De Malet GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR ZANG 12
57 Jackson Reed Stephenson MUNA VD BISSCHOP 12
58 Agathe Vacher AXOR MOUCHE 12
59 Anna Power MCQUEEN SF 13
60 Stephane Darre AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT 13
61 William Fletcher GINADINA PP 13
62 Sergey Khomashko PERETANO 14
63 Derin Demirsoy CAPRICE D'ELLE 14
64 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET 14
65 Soline Aubry MEMPHIS VD WITHOEVE SF 17
66 David Malfait BOSS DE BONNIERES 18
67 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 23
68 Tobias Meyer CASABLANCA H 2 Ret
68 Colombine DeBost BENETTON MRN Z Eli
68 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE Ret
68 Kei Okubo BOBBY BROWN 40 SF Ret
68 Ferdinando Santarpia UB'AIR DORCHIVAL OS Ret