Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/11/2021
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
39
2/9/2021 - 2/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE HOLST 0 58.99 $7,786.49
2 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE BWP 0 59.51 $6,229.19
3 Andres Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 0 59.68 $4,671.89
4 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z ZANG 0 59.96 $3,114.60
5 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z 0 61.19 $2,180.22
6 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z ZANG 0 61.34 $1,713.03
7 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GOLIA 0 65.22 $1,245.84
8 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR 0 65.9 $934.38
9 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL 0 66.83 $934.38
10 Katrin Eckermann BARCELONA 0 67.15 $778.65
11 Marco Kutscher DONNA I 0 67.92 $778.65
12 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 0 68.68 $778.65
13 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY HOLST 0 72.35
14 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 HANN 0 76.32
15 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 DUTCH WARM 0 77.05
16 Theodor Linde ESPECIALLY ULTRA Z DWB 1 81.04
17 Sergio Alvarez-Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS 4 63.66
18 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 64.48
19 Vincent Lambrecht EXXON HEDONIST KWPN 4 64.64
20 Francesco Turturiello DIRABA 4 64.83
21 Beau Schuttelaar HULDE G 4 67.72
22 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 4 67.74
23 Petronella Andersson LA BELLE DAME Z SF 4 67.78
24 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 4 69.46
25 Emilie Conter CATOKIA 2 4 69.92
26 Lieven Devos FIORUCCI 4 71.01
27 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA 4 71.53
28 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 4 72.63
29 Julien Anquetin BAYA DU TER 8 58.02
30 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX 8 64.83
31 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHAZE TIME SF 8 68.23
32 Christian Fioravanti MY BOY Z 8 71.58
33 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER 8 72.74
34 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 8 77.25
35 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 8 77.39
36 Mike Kawai STAR 9 97.33
37 Virginie Thonon DAYTON SITTE HOLST 11 87.45
38 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE 12 69.15
39 Sofie Svensson CERANO 19 KWPN 25 112.18