Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
10/16/2020
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
87
10/13/2020 - 10/18/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL KWPN 0 0 28.3 $7,269.54
2 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 0 0 29.79 $5,815.63
3 Kevin Jochems BO SF 0 0 29.96 $4,361.72
4 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 KWPN 0 0 30.01 $2,471.64
4 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 0 30.01 $2,471.64
6 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE SF 0 0 30.35 $1,599.29
7 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. BWP 0 0 30.54 $1,163.12
8 Richard Howley EL WEE WIDGE KWPN 0 0 30.64 $872.34
9 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE AES 0 0 31.31 $872.34
10 Kristaps Neretnieks GO FOUR IT B SF 0 0 31.37 $726.95
11 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD 0 0 31.49 $726.95
12 Constant Van Paesschen LESTER IX KWPN 0 0 31.51 $726.95
13 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU OLDBG 0 0 31.71 $114.03
14 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 0 0 31.79 $114.03
15 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 0 0 31.99 $114.03
16 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez CONTHARGOS ROUGE SWB 0 0 32.27 $114.03
17 Dermott Lennon L'ESPRIT HERO Z 0 0 32.29 $114.03
18 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME 0 0 32.32 $114.03
19 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE KWPN 0 0 32.96 $114.03
20 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 0 0 33.04 $114.03
21 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert HALLA KWPN 0 0 33.12 $114.03
22 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 33.17 $114.03
23 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF ZANG 0 0 33.5
24 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M BWP 0 0 33.55
25 Christina Thomas CADDIE 7 KWPN 0 0 34.06
26 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C DWB 0 0 34.51
27 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN BWP 0 0 35.41
28 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 0 0 35.89
29 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 0 0 36.03
30 Borja Villalon Puras UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS 0 0 36.32
31 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa ARIZONA DAY SF 0 0 37.13
32 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B 0 0 38.38
33 Vladimir Tuganov GOMEZ TN 0 0 38.45
34 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS 0 1 39.45
35 Ismael Garcia Roque GUCCI MUSTERD SI 0 1 39.64
36 Emil Hallundbaek BEL STAR 0 4 29.25
37 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 4 30.87
38 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF 0 4 32.18
39 Nicola Pohl CARERRAS H 0 4 33.03
40 Catherine Pasmore CELESTE Z WESTF 0 4 33.71
41 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 0 4 33.77
42 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 4 0 34.3
43 Remco Been GRANNU SMITH APPLE KWPN 0 4 34.9
44 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT 0 4 34.99
45 Dani Waldman CLEOPATRA SF 4 0 35
46 Christoph Konemann NEW YORK KWPN 4 0 35.05
47 Jonathon Buxton OLIGAR ANGEL US KWPN 0 4 36.15
48 David Will CONCORDIA 49 4 0 36.23
49 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM 4 0 37
50 Chloe Winchester LANCETTI V ZORGVLIET BWP 4 0 37.37
51 Victoria Gulliksen CARETINA 4 0 37.45
52 Catherine Pasmore ARMANI 4 1 39.2
53 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL KWPN 4 1 39.95
54 Dani Waldman KATINKA DREE BOEKEN 4 1 40.45
55 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME 4 1 40.58
56 Richard Vogel VENENO SBS 0 5 41.19
57 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann LEOTIE KJ OS 4 1 41.89
58 Louise Saywell PLS HALO DIAMOND 4 1 42.28
59 Alessia Arrigo Zazadze NCS CHICO'S JUNIOR 1 5 42.7
60 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS OLDENBURG 4 2 43.47
61 Marta Bartolome Redondo UKRAINE DE B'NEVILLE OLDBG 6 1 40.33
62 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 4 4 36.54
63 Louise Saywell BACARDI AES 0 8 36.74
64 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH KWPN 8 0 38.12
64 Luis Marquez Mendez BABETH DE LA GRANVILE SF 8 0 38.12
66 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 4 4 38.77
67 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT BWP 0 8 52.07
68 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ADMIRAL SF 0 8 52.61
69 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 8 1 39.11
70 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT OLDBG 4 5 39.65
71 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z ISH 8 1 39.97
72 Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal KING KONG 12 0 36.98
73 Kevin Jochems CARTE BLANCHE CDE 8 5 41.55
74 Emil Hallundbaek CA PIAVE 12 1 42.18
75 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 0 15 50.45
76 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE HOLST 0 16 31.74
77 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ KWPN 4 13 56.41
78 Holger Wulschner LADY CADORA OLD 8 10 46.38
79 Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal ALEP DE PILENIE 10 9 40.8
80 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG SF 8 19 65.26
81 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN KWPN Ret
81 Rebecca McGoldrick BACCARA DES FORETS Ret
81 Vladimir Tuganov LOUIE 9 Eli
81 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez DAINO LP Ret
81 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z Ret
81 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS Ret
81 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE SF Ret