Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
2/21/2020
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
71
2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard QUINCY LADY ZANG 0 0 24.86 $7,269.54
2 Jerome Guery BCO MILTON Z 0 0 27.21 $5,815.63
3 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES ZANG 0 0 27.33 $4,361.72
4 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU 0 0 27.7 $2,907.81
5 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE SF 0 0 28.27 $2,035.47
6 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 0 0 28.32 $1,599.29
7 Megane Moissonnier USSAR DES BRUYERES 0 0 28.55 $1,163.12
8 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 0 0 28.66 $872.34
9 Nadja Peter Steiner CELESTE 26 SF 0 0 28.75 $872.34
10 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE HOLST 0 0 29.24 $726.95
11 Anthony Bourquard CIM AIR SF 0 0 29.28 $726.95
12 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLST 0 0 29.35 $726.95
13 Luca Calabro THATS ME Z ZANG 0 0 29.44 $114.03
14 Eoin Gallagher DI CAPRIO 0 0 32.92 $114.03
15 Romy Herzig VARSOVIE DU THOT 0 0 33.95 $114.03
16 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY SF 0 1 35.82 $114.03
17 Thibault Philippaerts JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK 0 4 27.08 $114.03
18 Vincent Lambrecht DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL BWP 0 4 27.59 $114.03
19 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF SBS 0 4 28.74
20 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE SF 0 4 28.98
21 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 0 4 29.06
22 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS 0 4 29.27
23 Leonie Peeters BELANDA SF 0 4 30.91
24 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL 0 4 31.57
25 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY 4 0 32.07
26 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA 4 0 32.96
27 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER BWP 4 0 33
28 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS 4 0 33.06
29 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG KWPN 4 0 33.09
30 Barbara Suter AURORA KWPN 0 4 33.1
31 Josefina Goess Saurau LACROSS 4 0 33.38
32 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL HOLST 0 4 33.44
33 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ 0 4 33.77
34 Anthony Philippaerts ALL RIGHT DU GENET 4 1 34.02
35 Giulia Martinengo Marquet STARLETT 0 5 34.37
36 Clement McMahon PACATO 4 1 34.66
37 Stijn Timmerman CLARA ISH 4 1 34.75
38 Lucinda Roche WCE FALCO 4 1 35.28
39 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO ISH 0 5 35.36
40 Karline De Brabander KASANOVA DE LA POMME OS 0 5 35.97
41 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA BWP 4 1 37.33
42 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 0 8 27.75
43 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M SF 0 8 29.92
44 Francesco Turturiello DIRABA KWPN 0 8 30.09
45 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE 0 8 31.23
46 Juan Damian Ramos BRESIL DE CARNAVAL SF 0 8 31.57
47 Heather Robertson CHARMEUR M 8 0 31.64
48 Luis Plaza Vidal TIP TOP DE L'ORLE KWPN 0 8 33.04
49 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 SF 4 4 33.63
50 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON DSP 4 4 33.86
51 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z BWP 8 1 34.09
52 Francisco Jacome Vasques GARRUBY P 4 5 34.3
53 Camille Demolie A CAPELA DE LA VIOLLE 8 1 35.21
54 Denise C Wilson GERD KG 8 1 35.61
55 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 8 1 35.62
56 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX 4 5 37.08
57 Thierry Rozier STAR 4 6 38.84
58 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS HOLST 4 8 33.15
59 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT 4 8 33.37
60 Clara Pezzoli VALEUR DEVAVITE Z SF 8 4 33.75
61 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 8 8 33.73
62 Rose De Balanda LORD MAJOOR L Z 9 9 34.93
63 Serena Curcio FESTINOV Ret
63 Edouard Mathe KIEKEBOE Ret
63 Emilie Paillot VIRGULE DU TOUNEY Ret
63 Kay Noah Melliger GIGI DU ROUET Ret
63 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z Ret
68 Tal Milstein KEROS VAN HET LINDENHOF ZANG Eli
68 Anastasiya Bondarieva QUICKBORN 8 Eli
68 Mackenzie Ray VALSE DE BOGUIN Eli
68 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z Eli