The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/1/2019
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
72
10/29/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE KWPN 0 0 33.32 $7,127.00
2 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R SBS 0 0 33.86 $5,701.60
3 Michael Duffy ZILTON SI Z 0 0 34.29 $4,276.20
4 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 0 34.36 $2,850.80
5 Harry Charles VIVALDI DU DOM SF 0 0 34.76 $1,995.56
6 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON 0 0 34.98 $1,567.94
7 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO SF 0 0 35.31 $1,140.32
8 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE AES 0 0 35.48 $855.24
9 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO 0 0 35.58 $855.24
10 Alberto Marquez Galobardes ALDO DU MANOIR 0 0 35.75 $712.70
11 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA SF 0 0 35.99 $712.70
12 Chad Fellows VINCI DE BEAUFOUR HANN 0 0 36.59 $712.70
13 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z SF 0 0 37.53 $114.03
14 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF SBS 0 0 37.67 $114.03
15 Hans Gunther Blum DSP COOL HILL 0 0 37.77 $114.03
16 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE DSP 0 0 38.36 $114.03
17 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL BWP 0 0 39.11 $114.03
18 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR 0 0 39.17 $114.03
19 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK 0 0 39.45
20 Gunter Schmaus CASINJO EX Z 0 0 39.8
21 Faye Adams GLADIATOR 0 0 40.54
22 Tony French FINNISK CASTOR 0 0 41.64
23 Phillippa W. Linde ELIEN 0 0 46.75
24 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER KWPN 1 0 41.34
25 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN 0 4 32.25
26 Mike Kawai CELVIN BWP 0 4 32.84
27 Niall Talbot CARACTER KWPN 0 4 35.8
28 Michael Hughes LACKAMORE STORM HOLST 0 4 35.82
29 Katharina Offel AVELINO DE CRESTA 0 4 37.53
30 Vladimir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL 0 4 37.71
31 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN SF 0 4 38.36
32 Angelica Fiore Marazzi ZENZERO AES 0 4 39.57
33 Ronnie Jones EXSULTATE DES HAYETTES 0 4 39.81
34 Denise C Wilson SECRET FERNHILL 0 4 40.26
35 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 0 4 40.29
36 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z CZEWB 0 4 40.68
37 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP ZANG 4 0 40.87
38 Miguel Angel Fierro Martinez IBIS SF 4 0 41.2
39 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM 0 4 42.83
40 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN BWP 0 4 43.61
41 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z 4 0 43.74
42 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N ZANG 4 0 44.41
43 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 4 0 44.73
44 Stephanie Andries GURINA 4 0 44.8
45 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B 4 0 46.78
46 Filippo Ferrantelli CHABLIS 4 0 46.9
47 Amy Inglis JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT HANN 0 4 47.58
48 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND BWP 4 0 48.52
49 Stacy Babes CASTLEFIELD SF 6 1 53.41
50 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY 0 8 42.04
51 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH KWPN 0 8 43.48
52 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO AES 4 4 43.56
53 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 8 44.39
54 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete EARL 4 4 45.78
55 Jessica Dimmock PRIMO BELLA SWAN 8 0 46.23
56 Holger Wenz BARBADOS IV 4 4 47.49
57 Joseph Davison CIRRUS 4 4 47.65
58 Domenico Morosoli BE HAPPY 38 HOLST 4 4 47.75
59 Stuart Harvey GAZELLE ES KWPN 5 4 43.86
60 Francesco Franco ZETA CLCERA 5 5 51.83
61 Max Routledge SANDRO'S BOY Z 8 4 45.45
62 Simon Yde GREDSTEDGAARDS DIADEM 4 8 46.65
63 Manfredi Macchiarella LUNA VAN DE HOEVE 4 8 48.99
64 Olivia Natasha Poole FAHRA ES 4 9 50.92
65 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE 4 9 53.01
66 Veronica Tracy CHINOOK II SBS 13 5 51
67 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH KWPN 19 4 48.12
68 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 CH 17 8 49.88
69 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR DSP Ret
69 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE Ret
69 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO SF Ret
72 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN AES Eli