Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/11/2019
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
74
10/8/2019 - 10/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE BWP 0 0 31.28 $7,127.00
2 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO SF 0 0 31.94 $5,701.60
3 Pius Schwizer VIENT TU DU ROUET 0 0 32.07 $4,276.20
4 Julie Welles NOUVELLE SF 0 0 32.2 $2,850.80
5 Harry Allen CALAFRIEDA 0 0 32.27 $1,995.56
6 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX HOLST 0 0 32.42 $1,567.94
7 David Will DARIUS DE KEZEG Z 0 0 32.73 $1,140.32
8 Katharina Offel ELIEN 0 0 32.75 $855.24
9 Ben Maher GINGER-BLUE KWPN 0 0 33.19 $855.24
10 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS 0 0 34.26 $712.70
11 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL SF 0 0 34.27 $712.70
12 Sandrine Berger QUATOKI E SF 0 0 34.4 $712.70
13 Sarah Hubbard LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEID 0 0 34.45 $114.03
14 Julia Beck CHACCO-SAN 0 0 34.57 $114.03
15 Manfredi Macchiarella CAS 0 0 35.65 $114.03
16 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR KWPN 0 0 35.95 $114.03
17 Niall Talbot CARACTER AES 0 0 36.29 $114.03
18 Rikke Vingborg RAYON DE SOLEIL HOLST 0 0 36.9 $114.03
19 Joseph Davison CIRRUS 0 0 37.22 $114.03
20 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE HOLST 0 0 37.28
21 Eoin Gallagher DI CAPRIO SBS 0 0 37.37
22 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 0 0 37.9
23 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO OS 0 0 38.15
24 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 BWP 0 0 38.19
25 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 HANN 0 0 39.19
26 Erica Swartz JOVITA HOLST 0 0 41.26
27 Rebecca Pohl EWINITA 0 0 41.51
28 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN 0 0 41.75
29 Marielle Friesen CARTE BLANCHE KWPN 0 0 42.77
30 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 0 0 43.94
31 Ulrika Sanny VANILLA Z BWP 0 0 43.97
32 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 0 1 46.3
33 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B 0 4 32.4
34 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE 0 4 33.18
35 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL 0 4 34.3
36 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO KWPN 0 4 34.37
37 Steven Franks BRUTUS III KWPN 0 4 34.65
38 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT AES 0 4 35.48
39 Frederick Troschke ARIBA N.W. 4 0 41.58
40 Julien Epaillard QUINCY LADY 4 0 41.9
41 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 4 0 42.25
42 Stephanie Andries GURINA HOLST 0 4 42.45
43 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR 4 0 43.31
44 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z 0 5 44.1
45 Mike Patrick Leichle CORIANO CARTHAGO ZANG 4 1 44.5
46 Constanze Nachtsheim LOIZA 4 1 45.32
47 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING OLDBG 4 1 45.52
48 Reece Oliver CARTHO BLUE BWP 4 1 46.4
49 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE OLDENBURG 4 1 46.88
50 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE 4 2 49.06
51 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 4 4 37.53
52 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF BAVAR 4 4 40.29
53 Maxime Harmegnies DIVIN DU HARAS DES BARRAG SF 0 8 40.38
54 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 4 4 41.52
55 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 KWPN 8 0 43.72
56 Gilbert Bockmann AXOR MOUCHE HOLST 4 5 45.12
57 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES SF 8 1 45.64
58 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH SBS 8 1 45.78
59 Marie Hecart BOHEME DE LA ROQUE 0 9 46.91
60 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA 10 0 43.56
61 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) KWPN 8 4 41.57
62 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK HANN 0 12 42.15
63 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 8 4 43.65
64 Valentine Petit Jean PATCHOULI DE MUZE Z AES 12 1 45.37
65 Romain Lescanne BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR 8 6 49.54
66 Elias Artoul VA TOUT 13 4 43.2
67 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE SBS 16 8 42.9
68 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO SF Ret
68 Andreas Brunz LAMBORGHINI 91 Ret
68 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z Ret
68 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA SBS Ret
68 Talissa Witteboon BASIC KWPN Ret
68 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT Ret
74 Alexandra Amar HALLO C SF Eli