Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/1/2018
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
80
10/30/2018 - 11/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joseph Davison QUENTUCKY JOLLY BWP 0 63.45 $7,435.81
2 David Will STAKKATO ROUGE SELLE FRAN 0 63.87 $5,948.64
3 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST OS 0 64.29 $4,461.48
4 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN 0 66.68 $2,974.32
5 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE AES 0 67.85 $2,082.02
6 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B SF 0 68.79 $1,635.87
7 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN 0 69.26 $1,189.72
8 Ben Maher CONCONA WESTF 0 69.63 $892.29
9 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL OLDBG 0 70.18 $892.29
10 Severin Hillereau AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES OS 0 70.49 $743.58
11 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII SBS 0 70.8 $743.58
12 Alison Barton ROMA IV KWPN 0 73.11 $743.58
13 Pippa Funnell BILLY CONGO 0 73.47 $120.41
14 Kevin Thornton ROXBOROUGH EUPHORIA 0 73.56 $120.41
15 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z ISH 0 74.58 $120.41
16 Lucinda Roche IZAR LB ZANG 0 75.3 $120.41
17 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA 0 75.39 $120.41
18 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA DWB 1 77.76 $120.41
19 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC WARMBLOOD 1 78.06 $120.41
20 Oleksandr Onyshchenko CHACCIENY CZEWB 1 79.35 $120.41
21 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP OLDBG 1 80.07
22 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN SF 1 80.88
23 Alain Jufer CORISMO KWPN 4 67.62
24 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE HOLST 4 68.2
25 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS SF 4 68.26
26 Gerald Nothdurft DJEMBE VH SCHAARBROEK SF 4 68.81
27 Richard Barton DONATA ZANG 4 69.32
28 Chad Fellows CHARMEURS HOPE 4 69.5
29 Erica Swartz JOVITA HOLST 4 69.89
30 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM 4 70.5
31 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE 4 71.41
32 Aurelia Loser SAMIRA 368 SF 4 72.21
33 Tony French KINSALE HOUDINI BAVAR 4 72.31
34 Maria Madenova COSUN AES 4 75.2
35 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL KWPN 4 75.5
36 Lucy Townley BILLY UPHILL SF 4 75.94
37 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 4 76.16
38 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY OLDBG 4 76.55
39 Mark Armstrong AREEB O.L. 4 76.57
40 Carlos Catalan CLARICO WESTF 5 77.48
41 Adrian Whiteway ENRICO 5 77.75
42 Jessica Dimmock BILLY IN FASHION KWPN 5 77.91
43 Jorge Juarez Blasco U WATCH 5 78.04
44 Carole Mille UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR SBS 5 78.23
45 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z SF 5 78.24
46 Romain Jucker DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE ZANG 5 78.34
47 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO 5 79.73
48 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CRESSENDO BV Z AES 5 80.5
49 Alice Watson BILLY LEMON 8 70.81
50 Kim Kristensen DIMITRI Z AES 8 71.82
51 Deborah Jackson WINNING GIRL Z ZANG 8 73.68
52 Emily Moffitt COPAIN DU PERCHET CH ZANG 8 73.73
53 Karin Martinsen BELLA CH 8 74.3
54 Vladamir Tuganov EINDHOVEN G.H. SWB 8 74.68
55 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 KWPN 8 74.89
56 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD KWPN 8 75.58
57 Bliss Heers PRADO K OLDBG 9 77.8
58 Christoffer Lindenberg CALL ON ME 6 9 78
59 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO OLDBG 9 78.52
60 Alex Duffy VALENTIN 124 9 79.12
61 Theodor Linde HDC SALTO DES NAUVES 9 80.33
62 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 10 81.43
63 Flo Norris TECK DE RIVERLAND HOLST 10 81.88
64 Brian Walker COOKIE B SF 10 82.37
65 Jamie Wingrove HEARTSTRING OLDBG 12 70.87
66 Frank Curran OLIVER TWISTER AES 12 76.25
67 Andreas Schou FORTUNA 416 13 78.66
68 Mathilda Karlsson CERANO 19 13 80.84
69 Olivia Gent ZIPIRO HOLST 13 95.64
70 Aiko Paridaen CHICAGO EE Z AES 15 87.73
71 Phillippa W. Linde JAGUAR 21 93.41
72 Manuel Fernandez-Saro POLCA DE OLID BWP Ret
72 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE CDE Ret
72 Thomas Ryan C.AMELUSINA R60 SBS Ret
72 Paolo Mencolini VESUVIO DELQUE KWPN Ret
72 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 SF Ret
72 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA HOLST Ret
72 Niall Talbot CARACTER BWP Ret
79 Kasper H. Hansen BALOU HOLST Eli
79 Marit Haarr Skollerud KIRBY DE MUZE Eli