Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
1/14/2021
CSI 2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
48
1/12/2021 - 1/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 SF 0 61.37 $7,786.49
2 Gregory Wathelet INDAGO 0 61.49 $6,229.19
3 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE BWP 0 61.65 $4,671.89
4 Christian Kukuk CHECKER 47 0 64.38 $3,114.60
5 Bronislav Chudyba LAMBORGHINI 98 0 64.46 $2,180.22
6 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA OLDBG 0 65.68 $1,713.03
7 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD 0 65.93 $1,245.84
8 Lorenzo De Luca KALEJANDRO D KWPN 0 66.15 $934.38
9 Mark McAuley CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE 0 66.46 $934.38
10 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX 0 67.43 $778.65
11 Alexis Goulet VIENT TU DU ROUET 0 68.16 $778.65
12 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 0 69.11 $778.65
13 Axel Van Colen STAKALITE 0 69.53
14 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT 0 69.88
15 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE HOLST 0 73.04
16 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE SF 4 57.99
17 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE SF 4 62.37
18 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS 4 62.72
19 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE SF 4 63.02
20 Pia Reich PB PORTOFINO 4 66.95
21 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 4 67.68
22 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 4 67.86
23 Richard Vogel EMILION FONROQUE SCSL 4 68.06
24 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4 69.24
25 Eugenie Angot AU GRAND GALOP 4 69.65
26 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 4 69.84
27 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD OS 4 70.91
28 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD 4 71.2
29 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 4 71.31
30 Olivier Perreau MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE KWPN 4 71.41
31 Ismael Garcia Roque LACOSTE 145 4 71.61
32 Suus Kuyten ALFA JORDAN OLDBG 4 72.02
33 Radovan Sillo DURANT W ZANG 4 73.41
34 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS KWPN 4 74.89
35 Pieter Devos APART HANOVERIAN 4 75.99
36 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO KWPN 8 65.84
37 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE 8 65.9
38 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHATOCINO SF 8 67.9
39 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME 8 68.26
40 Urh Bauman LARISAL HOLST 8 69.9
41 Gerrit Nieberg CHACTUS 9 80.31
42 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS OS 12 67.51
43 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF 12 67.78
44 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBER BWP 12 70.65
45 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 12 71.13
46 Caroline Devos-Poels JUST ME D BWP 12 78.33
47 Dominika Gaalova LARGO VAN DEN MOLENHOEK 20 77.94
48 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY Eli