Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/17/2022
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
34
4/12/2022 - 4/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mariano Martinez Bastida BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SBS 0 0 34.56 $14,636.56
2 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK ZANG 0 0 37.29 $11,709.25
3 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT SCSL 0 0 37.47 $8,781.93
4 Filipe Malta da Costa IWAN B 0 0 38.08 $5,854.62
5 Sergio Alvarez Moya ALAMO 0 0 38.21 $4,098.24
6 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE KWPN 0 0 39.49 $3,220.04
7 Francisco De Asis Arango Lasaosa ARIZONA DAY 0 0 39.55 $2,341.85
8 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS 0 0 42.08 $1,756.39
9 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE 0 4 38.79 $1,756.39
10 Imma Roquet Autonell POISON SF 4 $1,463.66
11 Gerardo Menendez Mieres DEUS DE TUS 4 $1,463.66
12 Mario Prieto VIVALGOT 4 $1,463.66
13 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 4
14 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 4
15 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 4
16 Manuel Anon Suarez ELISA VAN DE HELLE CZEWB 4
17 David Moser CHICCA BLUE 2 4
18 Joel Valles Rosell KRIPTON SC 4
19 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z 4
20 Diego Ramos Maneiro ENCANTADO C'SG ZANG 4
21 Mafalda Costa Marques DIAPOLVIO KWPN 4
22 Jesus Garmendia Echevarria CALLIAS 8
23 Aliz Alasztics CONCORDIA HB 8
24 Marta Fernandez Andrade CARAMBOLA OLDBG 8
25 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 8
26 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR OS 9
27 Jesus Bamonde CAPORAL D'ELLE 12
28 Carolina Villanueva Suarez VOICE DE CHENAIE 12
29 Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ULRICKA DE BRAY SF 12
30 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE-ADVENTURE SF 16
31 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA 20
32 Luis Plaza - Vidal JERICHO S KWPN 25
33 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR Ret
33 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ Ret