Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
3/20/2022
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
50
3/15/2022 - 3/20/2022
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 0 0 36.67 $14,636.56
2 Sophie Hinners MILLION DOLLAR 0 0 39.74 $11,709.25
3 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 0 0 40.38 $8,781.93
4 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 0 4 37.09 $5,854.62
5 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli NAPOLEON VAN DEN DAEL 0 4 37.91 $4,098.24
6 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 0 4 39.99 $3,220.04
7 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 0 4 43.9 $2,341.85
8 Donald Whitaker DIEGO 0 12 42.1 $1,756.39
9 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z KWPN 1 $1,756.39
10 Joseph Davison IGGY POP ZANG 2 $1,463.66
11 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 2 $1,463.66
12 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4 $1,463.66
13 Maurice Tebbel CONSTANTIN 110 4 $170.52
14 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 4
15 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
16 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 4
17 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN 4
18 Christopher Klasener LOOPY 6
19 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF 6
20 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA 6
21 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT OLDENBURG 7
22 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 7
23 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 8
24 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 8
25 Jane Richard VICTORIO DES GREZ 8
26 Karin Martinsen PB PORTOFINO SF 8
27 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 8
28 Lea Fondevik Syversen AMBRA 8
29 Isabell Bengtsson HIEKE SI 9
30 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 9
31 Pheline Ahlmann LINT WESTF 9
32 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 10
33 Thiago Ribas Da Costa CHICAGO 10
34 Rowen Van De Mheen ECLIPSE 11
35 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR 11
36 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z 12
37 Alexander Schill FONTAINE ZANG 15
38 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 16
39 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR 16
40 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE KWPN 22
41 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 24
42 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 40
43 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP Ret
43 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE BWP Eli
43 David Will ZACCORADO BLUE SF Ret
43 Simon Yde EQUADOR Z Ret
43 Domenico Morosoli CERESA B Ret
43 Rene Tebbel CARREMENT J&F CHAMPBLANC Ret
43 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E Ret
43 Nicola Pohl ARLO DE BLONDEL Ret