Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
12/5/2021
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
60
11/30/2021 - 12/5/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R SF 0 0 39.88 $15,725.65
2 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 0 0 40.05 $12,580.52
3 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 41.08 $9,435.39
4 Daniel Meech HI-5 ZANG 0 0 43.54 $6,290.26
5 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET 0 4 38.4 $4,403.18
6 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF 0 4 38.88 $3,459.64
7 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID SF 0 4 43.19 $2,516.10
8 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G AES 1 $1,887.08
9 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY 1 $1,887.08
10 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 4 $1,572.57
11 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE 4 $1,572.57
12 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 4 $1,572.57
13 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX 4 $183.21
14 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 4 $183.21
15 Nicole Pavitt MADAGASCAR DWERSE HAGEN 4 $183.21
16 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 4
17 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 SF 4
18 Kendra Claricia Brinkop MALISSA DE MUZE 4
19 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 4
20 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 4
21 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT 4
22 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 5
23 Sara Vingralkova QUISANDRO 5
24 Angelie Von Essen HAPPINESS DK Z HOLST 5
25 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 5
26 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE-ADVENTURE 5
27 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 5
28 Oliver Fletcher GARANDE 8
29 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD 8
30 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 8
31 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 8
32 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 8
33 Lars Bak Andersen ETHENE SCSL 8
34 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX 8
35 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z 8
36 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE 8
37 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN 8
38 Luis Plaza - Vidal JERICHO S KWPN 8
39 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 9
40 William Fletcher VALENTO 9
41 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 9
42 Therese S. Henriksen SANTOS Z 9
43 Soline Aubry MEMPHIS VD WITHOEVE 9
44 Tina Lund CARALLO 9
45 Mark Armstrong NAMIKA 10
46 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE 12
47 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH SF 12
48 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 12
49 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 12
50 Nico Lupino FABALIA SBS 12
51 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE 12
52 Christian Fioravanti DOUBLE PUSH 13
53 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 15
54 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR ZANG 16
55 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 17
56 William Whitaker JALELLAH OL Ret
56 Marcel Marschall EXTRA STRONG OS Ret
56 Emilio Bicocchi RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO KWPN Ret
56 Agathe Vacher KAREL VDB Ret
56 Borja Villalon Puras UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS Ret