Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
11/14/2021
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
54
11/9/2021 - 11/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 0 0 44.39 $15,725.65
2 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE 0 0 45.21 $12,580.52
3 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 0 0 47.15 $9,435.39
4 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR SDWA 0 0 47.35 $6,290.26
5 Harold Megahey KINGSTON HANOVERIAN 0 0 49.39 $4,403.18
6 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE 0 4 45.34 $3,459.64
7 Pieter Clemens AKARAD HERO Z 0 4 45.72 $2,516.10
8 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 4 47.21 $1,887.08
9 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 0 4 49.86 $1,887.08
10 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO HOLSTEINER 0 4 53.08 $1,572.57
11 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY BWP 0 8 49.19 $1,572.57
12 Jason Foley CLYDE VA HANN 0 8 49.86 $1,572.57
13 Sophie Maher SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA HOLST 0 21 73.06 $183.21
14 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX WARMBLOOD 1 $183.21
15 Felicie Bertrand BISWAP BIN 4
16 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 4
17 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS HANN 4
18 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF BWP 4
19 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF 4
20 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF 4
21 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU 4
22 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA KANDLEFORD 4
23 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 4
24 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 4
25 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 4
26 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU SWEDISH WA 4
27 Vladimir Tuganov GOOD MORNING B 5
28 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU 5
29 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 7
30 Mohamed Weaam EMPIRE BWP 7
31 Romy Herzig J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN 8
32 Mouda Zeyada FIORI LS 8
33 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS 8
34 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM 8
35 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar BENTLEY DE SURY 8
36 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. 8
37 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 8
38 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE 8
39 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER BWP 8
40 Luke Barham HELRITE 8
41 Tom Martens IWAN 8
42 Christopher Megahey LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 8
43 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 8
44 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 8
45 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA 12
46 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 13
47 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK ZANG 13
48 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 17
49 Jerome Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA 18
50 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD 19
51 Josefina Goess-Saurau LA CROSS ZANG Ret
51 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 HOLST Ret
51 Julie De Pelsmaeker EDEL VITSEROEL HOLSTEINER Ret
51 Kevin Jochems MILANA VAN DE NIANAHOEVE BWP Ret