Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 24, 2021
Week 2021-14
2/28/2021
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
51
2/23/2021 - 2/28/2021
1.21
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 0 0 44.89 $15,725.65
2 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE SF 0 0 45.83 $12,580.52
3 Ismael Garcia Roque LA COSTA 0 0 46.45 $9,435.39
4 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME 0 0 46.81 $6,290.26
5 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C BWP 0 0 52.24 $4,403.18
6 Vincent Lambrecht EXXON HEDONIST 0 4 45.99 $3,459.64
7 Thibault Philippaerts AQABA DE LEAU 0 4 46.29 $2,516.10
8 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 0 4 47.77 $1,887.08
9 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 0 4 48.75 $1,887.08
10 Marco Kutscher BLOCKBUSTER KWPN 0 4 49.44 $1,572.57
11 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS 0 4 54.06 $1,572.57
12 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S HOLST 0 8 48.64 $1,572.57
13 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 0 8 50.91 $183.21
14 Julien Anquetin CESUS DE FOUGNARD 4
15 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 4
16 Elisa Strubbe MR. QUALITY Z BWP 4
17 Roberto Turchetto MY COOL PASSION 4
18 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA ISH 4
19 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 4
20 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE SF 4
21 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE 4
22 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL KWPN 4
23 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA 4
24 Petronella Andersson HALITA O 4
25 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 4
26 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA 4
27 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 4
28 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 4
29 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR ZANG 8
30 Harry Charles CASSINI Z 8
31 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK OLDDENBURG 8
32 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SCSL 8
33 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 8
34 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP HANN 8
35 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR BWP 8
36 Stephi De Boer COMMUNITY 3 8
37 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 8
38 Pal Flam RAMIR DE REVEL 8
39 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 8
40 Leon Pieyre VERONA V Z 9
41 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 12
42 Sergio Alvarez-Moya GABIN SF 12
43 Mohamed Talaat DARSHAN 12
44 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO 14
45 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 15
46 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V 22
47 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE Ret
47 Christian Fioravanti MY BOY Z SF Ret
47 Laurenz Buhl CLIFF 76 Ret
47 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL Ret
47 Christine Thirup Christensen VEDRIC HOLST Ret