Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
2/21/2020
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
49
2/16/2021 - 2/21/2021
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY 0 0 42.29 $15,725.65
2 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP HANN 0 0 42.6 $12,580.52
3 Edwin Smits FAREZZO BWP 0 0 42.73 $9,435.39
4 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 0 0 43.21 $6,290.26
5 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 HOLST 0 0 43.54 $4,403.18
6 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER DUTCH WARM 0 0 45.19 $3,459.64
7 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P 0 0 49.97 $2,516.10
8 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 0 4 43.87 $1,887.08
9 Mohamed Talaat DARSHAN SCSL 0 4 47.37 $1,887.08
10 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE 0 8 42.52 $1,572.57
11 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 0 8 49.66 $1,572.57
12 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE SF 1 $1,572.57
13 Roberto Turchetto MY COOL PASSION 4 $183.21
14 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX ISH 4
15 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF 4
16 Elisa Strubbe MR. QUALITY Z BWP 4
17 Vincent Lambrecht EXXON HEDONIST 4
18 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE 4
19 Thibault Philippaerts AQABA DE LEAU BWP 4
20 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 4
21 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' ZANG 4
22 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU SF 4
23 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 4
24 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 4
25 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 4
26 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME 4
27 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE BWP 4
28 Marco Kutscher BLOCKBUSTER 4
29 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 4
30 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 4
31 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 4
32 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 KWPN 5
33 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE 8
34 Sergio Alvarez-Moya GABIN KWPN 8
35 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE 8
36 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S KWPN 8
37 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V 8
38 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 8
39 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 8
40 Christian Fioravanti MY BOY Z SF 8
41 Pal Flam RAMIR DE REVEL 9
42 Sofie Svensson CERANO 19 9
43 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT HOLST 12
44 Ismael Garcia Roque LA COSTA 12
45 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO 16
46 Stephi De Boer COMMUNITY 3 18
47 Kai Zeevi COOLER THAN ME Eli
47 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE HOLST Ret
47 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR Ret