Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
2/21/2020
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
49
2/16/2021 - 2/21/2021
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY 0 0 42.29 $15,725.65
2 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP HANN 0 0 42.6 $12,580.52
3 Edwin Smits FAREZZO BWP 0 0 42.73 $9,435.39
4 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 0 0 43.21 $6,290.26
5 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 HOLST 0 0 43.54 $4,403.18
6 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER DUTCH WARM 0 0 45.19 $3,459.64
7 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P 0 0 49.97 $2,516.10
8 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 0 4 43.87 $1,887.08
9 Mohamed Talaat DARSHAN SCSL 0 4 47.37 $1,887.08
10 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE 0 8 42.52 $1,572.57
11 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 0 8 49.66 $1,572.57
12 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE SF 1 $1,572.57
13 Roberto Turchetto MY COOL PASSION 4 $183.21
14 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX ISH 4
15 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF 4
16 Elisa Strubbe MR. QUALITY Z BWP 4
17 Vincent Lambrecht EXXON HEDONIST 4
18 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE 4
19 Thibault Philippaerts AQABA DE LEAU BWP 4
20 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 4
21 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' ZANG 4
22 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU SF 4
23 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 4
24 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 4
25 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 4
26 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME 4
27 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE BWP 4
28 Marco Kutscher BLOCKBUSTER 4
29 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 4
30 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 4
31 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 4
32 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 KWPN 5
33 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE 8
34 Sergio Alvarez-Moya GABIN KWPN 8
35 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE 8
36 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S KWPN 8
37 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V 8
38 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 8
39 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 8
40 Christian Fioravanti MY BOY Z SF 8
41 Pal Flam RAMIR DE REVEL 9
42 Sofie Svensson CERANO 19 9
43 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT HOLST 12
44 Ismael Garcia Roque LA COSTA 12
45 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO 16
46 Stephi De Boer COMMUNITY 3 18
47 Kai Zeevi COOLER THAN ME Eli
47 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE HOLST Ret
47 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR Ret