The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/20/2019
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
58
10/15/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE 0 0 33.03 $12,879.91
1 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 SF 0 0 33.03 $12,879.91
3 Julien Epaillard JALANTA P 0 0 33.06 $8,586.60
4 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE 0 0 36.54 $5,724.40
5 Juan Damian Ramos BRESIL DE CARNAVAL 0 0 37 $4,007.08
6 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 0 0 38.53 $3,148.42
7 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 WESTPHALIA 0 4 35.94 $2,289.76
8 Eoin Gallagher DI CAPRIO BAVAR 1 $1,717.32
9 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE 1 $1,717.32
10 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SBS 4 $1,431.10
11 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 HANN 4 $1,431.10
12 Katharina Offel ELIEN HOLST 4 $1,431.10
13 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ KWPN 4 $171.04
13 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY 4 $171.04
15 Joseph Davison CIRRUS KWPN 4 $171.04
16 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER HOLST 4
17 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL 4
18 Niall Talbot CARACTER SF 4
19 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B HOLST 4
20 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar LEGEND 4
21 Alexandra Amar CALOU 5
22 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA KWPN 5
23 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 KWPN 5
24 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN HOLST 5
25 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 OS 5
26 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR HOLST 5
27 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR OS 5
28 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 5
29 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 8
30 Julie Welles AMBRA SF 8
31 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SI 8
32 Steven Franks BRUTUS III BWP 8
33 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC AES 8
34 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR CZEWB 8
35 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 9
36 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO SF 9
37 Evelyn Blaton FALOUSHA VT VLASMEER BWP 9
38 James Davenport CRUSH BWP 9
39 Rikke Vingborg RAYON DE SOLEIL SWB 12
40 Ben Maher GAKHIR 13
41 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 16
42 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO 17
43 Joy A. Najem HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP 18
44 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 21
45 Valery De Menditte EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS 24
46 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z Ret
46 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 ZANG Ret
46 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH HOLST Ret
46 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z BWP Ret
46 Lucinda Roche IZAR LB SBS Ret
46 Angelie Von Essen BOB CLOVER Ret
46 Andre Schroder CARABAS 9 Ret
46 Reece Oliver CARTHO BLUE Ret
46 Jerome Guery EXXON HEDONIST OLDENBURG Ret
46 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT Ret
46 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ECOLOCO Ret
46 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH Ret
58 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP Eli