Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/24/2022
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
50
4/21/2022 - 4/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE HANN 0 0 36.69 $8,526.15
2 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez CONTHARGOS ROUGE 0 0 37.52 $6,820.92
3 Antonio Matos Almeida CALYPSO DE KAMELIA 0 0 38.58 $5,115.69
4 Kristaps Neretnieks TAKO DILAIT 0 0 39.09 $3,410.46
5 Ismael Garcia Roque HALIFAX W 0 0 40.47 $2,387.32
6 Borja Villalon Puras NERO VAN'T PRINSENVELD 0 0 41.55 $1,875.75
7 Anouk De Ruijter JONES 0 0 43.56 $1,364.18
8 Sergio Alvarez Moya MALIBU DE MUZE 0 4 35.41 $1,023.14
9 Sacha Beghuin ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z 0 4 38.18 $1,023.14
10 Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui ARAGORNE DU TEL 0 4 39.49 $852.62
11 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 0 4 39.6 $852.62
12 Antonio Marinas Soto EXPRESSO MINOTIERE SCSL 0 4 39.71 $852.62
13 Rocio Lazaro Alonso INFAMIA DEL AMOR 3 05 0 4 40.71 $170.52
14 Jordan Thompson QUIDAM B Z 0 4 46.38 $170.52
15 David Moser CHOCOLAT BLANC 2 1
16 Enrique Camiruaga VINTAGE 2
17 Alberto Marquez Galobardes AVEREX PS 2
18 Paloma Barcelo INES 4
19 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT 4
20 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO 4
21 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN HANN 4
22 Oliva Alverez Garcia GAZQUINE TAG BELGIAN WA 4
23 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 4
24 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere OPERA DE SAUCO 4
25 Filipe Malta da Costa ELTON DE ST JEAN 4
26 Aisling McGuinness ESI NELSON 4
27 Laura Roquet Puignero DANTELLE D IVRAIE AA 4
28 Elias Artoul GLENN 5
29 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z 8
30 Mario Prieto VIVALGOT 8
31 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUARK DE PREUILLY Z 8
32 Sally Carina Zwiener GIACOMO AGOSTINI FR 8
33 Alfons Roquet Puignero CON ARTIST 8
34 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez MUGANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 8
35 Alex Codina Leria CRUISING STAR 8
36 Mario Villapalos Rodriguez ECOLOCO SHBGB 8
37 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 8
38 Miquel Canals Ripoll LOEWIE KWPN 8
39 Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero DATINA 8
40 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO KWPN 9
41 Kasper De Boeck ILDIVO 12
42 Jorge Sanchez Sanchez WELL FIER 12
43 Carolina Villanueva Suarez VOICE DE CHENAIE 12
44 Santiago Nunez Riva CHAKIRA Z SF 12
45 Raena Leung DOOLYS 12
46 Douglas Duffin IMPERIUM RJ 13
47 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE 13
48 Fanny Marre ATHENA KERVEC 16
49 Miguel Angel Fierro Martinez IBIS 16
50 Feruz Abdullaev CONLOUBA 26